3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 463
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Wólcza | 5:1 | Hutnik (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
58' | ||||
71' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(3.) Podhal | 1:0 | Sokol (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Sola | 1:0 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(1.) Stal R | 2:2 | Lublin (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Wislan | 2:1 | Czarni (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Orleta | 2:0 | Pulawy (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Avia S | 1:1 | Podlas (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(6.) Chelm | 1:3 | Stal K (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Warzocha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) KSZO | 3:0 | Wisla (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 7:29 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Zoladek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Rzeszow | 13 | 19 | 26 | |
2 | NKP Podhale | 13 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | Hutnik Krakow | 13 | 4 | 25 | |
4 | Motor Lublin | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Stal Krasnik | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
6 | Orleta R.P. | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | Chelmianka | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Avia Swidnik | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Wisla Pulawy | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
11 | Wólczanka | 13 | 6 | 16 | |
12 | Sokol Sieniawa | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Wisla Sand. | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | Wislanie J. | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Czarni Polaniec | 13 | -11 | 11 | |
16 | Sola Oswiecim | 13 | -15 | 9 | |
17 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 13 | -15 | 9 | |
18 | Podlasie B.P. | 13 | -19 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...