3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 35 Players 7.5%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 31 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Ursus | 3:2 | Kutno (11.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(16.) GKS W. | 0:0 | LKS II (9.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski |
(4.) Swit N | 2:0 | Lechia (5.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) Unia | 1:2 | Mamry (15.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
58' | ||||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(12.) Jagiel | 2:1 | Znicz (17.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) Wissa | 1:2 | Bron (10.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(1.) Legion | 3:1 | Pelika (13.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Blonia | 3:3 | Legia (3.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 6:1 | Pilica (14.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
88' | 6:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 30 | 35 | 70 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 29 | 43 | 63 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 29 | 19 | 51 | |
4 | Legia II | 29 | 23 | 49 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 30 | 18 | 48 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 30 | 4 | 45 | |
7 | Blonianka | 29 | -1 | 45 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 29 | -12 | 42 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 29 | -6 | 41 | |
10 | Jagiellonia II | 29 | 5 | 40 | |
11 | LKS Lodz II | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | KS Kutno | 30 | -10 | 38 | |
13 | Pelikan Lowicz | 29 | 10 | 36 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 29 | -18 | 35 | |
15 | Mamry Gizycko | 29 | -25 | 33 | |
16 | GKS Wikielec | 30 | -16 | 30 | |
17 | Znicz Biala P. | 30 | -24 | 29 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 29 | -14 | 24 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 30 | -33 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...