Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SC04 | 2:2 | SVB (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Davina Lutz (Haupt) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) FSV Er | 4:0 | Quelle (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Christian Schunke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) VfR K. | 3:1 | SC Gro (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Moritz Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(5.) Jahn | 0:2 | TSV Bu (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Nikita Kolodeznyj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
40' | ||||
0:2 | 69' | |||
77' | ||||
(18.) Röslau | 4:1 | FSV St (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Andreas Stolorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) BSV | 2:3 | FC Ein (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Marc Treubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
42' | 1:3 | |||
65' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) SV Unt | 1:1 | TSVW (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Roidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) 1.FCH | 0:1 | SV Mit (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Barbara Karmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
(16.) SpVgg | 1:2 | ASVW (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Matthias Kraus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 04 Schwabach | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | FSV Stadeln | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
3 | FCE Münchberg | 11 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | TSV Buch | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | SV Mitterteich | 11 | 1 | 20 | |
6 | SV Buckenhofen | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Jahn Forchheim | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | TSV Weißenburg | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Weisendorf | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
11 | SC Groß'lohe | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
12 | Baiersdorfer SV | 11 | 5 | 13 | |
13 | 1.FC H'aurach | 11 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | SV Unterreich. | 11 | -7 | 10 | |
15 | VfR Katschenr. | 11 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Quelle Fürth | 11 | -12 | 9 | |
17 | Bayreuth II | 11 | -17 | 8 | |
18 | Vorw. Röslau | 11 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...