Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SVS | 1:1 | SC04 (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
174 · Manuel Steigerwald | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(18.) Kicker | postponed | BSC Sa (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Felix Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
74' | ||||
(10.) Jahn | 2:2 | SC Gro (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hannes Kimmel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) SV Mit | 1:2 | TSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Michael Sperger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) Röslau | 0:2 | TSV Bu (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Holger Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(9.) 1.FCH | 1:3 | FSV St (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Elia Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(13.) SV Unt | 1:2 | Quelle (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Saif Fekih | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(3.) FSV Er | 2:0 | SVB (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
103 · Johannes Wagner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SV Mem | 2:1 | FC Ein (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stefan Klerner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Stadeln | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
2 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
3 | Neudrossenfeld | 11 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | SV Buckenhofen | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | TSV Buch | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Quelle Fürth | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | FCE Münchberg | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | SV Mitterteich | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
9 | Jahn Forchheim | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | SC Groß'lohe | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
11 | 1.FC H'aurach | 12 | -7 | 15 | |
12 | SC 04 Schwabach | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
13 | SV Memmelsdorf | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | SV Unterreich. | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | BSC Saas Bayreuth | 11 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Vorw. Röslau | 11 | -11 | 10 | |
17 | Seligenporten | 11 | -10 | 8 | |
18 | Kickers Selb | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...