Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Quelle | 0:0 | ASV V. (18.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Sebastian Eder |
(17.) VfL Fr | 1:3 | SC04 (8.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
230 · David Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
39' | ||||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
(4.) SV Fri | 4:1 | SpVgg (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Christian Tauscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
25' | ||||
49' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) SCF | 2:0 | SpVgg (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 28, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Markus Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) 1.FCL | 3:1 | TSV So (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Joshua Roloff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(1.) ATSV E | 2:0 | SV Mit (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Michael Bäumel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) TSV | 1:2 | SV Mem (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Peter Frank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(6.) FSV Ba | 3:0 | SpVgg (9.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Florian Fleischmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) BSV | 1:3 | TSV Bu (7.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Marius Heerwagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATSV Erlangen | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
2 | SV Memmelsdorf | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | FSV Bayreuth | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | SV Friesen | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Quelle Fürth | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
6 | TSV Buch | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | SC 04 Schwabach | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | 1.SC Feucht | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | SV Mitterteich | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | FC Lichtenfels | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Neudrossenfeld | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | SpVgg Erlangen | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Bayreuth II | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | TSV Sonnefeld | 4 | -10 | 3 | |
15 | SpVgg Selbitz | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Baiersdorfer SV | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
17 | ASV Veitsbronn | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | VfL Frohnlach | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...