Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SPG Pr | 1:1 | SV Gri (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
209 · Lino Heiduck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
(10.) SVW | 2:0 | SV Grü (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Wimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Union | 0:1 | U St. (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sebastian Aichner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(2.) Union | 3:1 | ASKÖ D (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Almir Barucic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) SV Bad | 6:2 | USF (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
299 · Robert Platzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 36' | |||
45+2' | 4:2 | |||
85' | 5:2 | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
(4.) ASK St | 0:0 | Union (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Asim Basic |
(1.) Oedt | 0:2 | UM (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Andreas Feichtinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(5.) SVF | 5:0 | SV Bad (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Klaus Hintersonnleitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 20 | 31 | 46 | |
2 | Weißkirchen | 20 | 24 | 43 | |
3 | St. Martin/M. | 20 | 26 | 42 | |
4 | St. Valentin | 20 | 5 | 34 | |
5 | Friedburg | 20 | 3 | 31 | |
6 | Union Perg | 20 | -1 | 28 | |
7 | SV Wallern | 20 | 1 | 27 | |
8 | SPG Pregarten | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
9 | Edelweiß | 20 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | UnionSt.Florian | 20 | -8 | 24 | |
11 | Mondsee | 20 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | SV Grieskirchen | 20 | -10 | 21 | |
13 | SV Bad Ischl | 20 | -9 | 20 | |
14 | Micheldorf | 20 | -10 | 18 | |
15 | Schallerbach | 20 | -17 | 17 | |
16 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 20 | -28 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...