#11 Janne Paul Suchomel
Detailed stats of Janne Paul Suchomel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 17 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 652' | ||||
18/19 | VL Hessen-Nord | 14 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 531' | |||
17/18 | VL Hessen-Nord | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 110' | |||
16/17 | VL Hessen-Nord | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | SV 07 Eschwege (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (1.) | Melsunger FV (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/15 | H | (1.) | SSV Sand (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (1.) | Bad Hersfeld (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (1.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (1.) | Hünfelder SV (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/15 | A | (3.) | Rothwesten (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/16/15 | A | (1.) | TSV Korbach (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/15 | H | (1.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/15 | H | (1.) | Hes. Kassel II (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/15 | A | (1.) | Schauenburg (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Weidenhausen (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | KSV Baunatal II (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/15 | A | (3.) | SG Bad Soden (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (3.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | A | (3.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/14/15 | A | (3.) | SV 07 Eschwege (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/15 | H | (3.) | Melsunger FV (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/15 | A | (4.) | Hes. Kassel II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/16 | H | (4.) | Bad Hersfeld (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/16 | H | (4.) | Hünfelder SV (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/16 | H | (4.) | Rothwesten (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/16 | A | (4.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/16 | H | (3.) | Schauenburg (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/16 | A | (4.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/16 | A | (2.) | Weidenhausen (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/17/16 | H | (2.) | KSV Baunatal II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | SG Bad Soden (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/16 | A | (3.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/16 | H | (2.) | TSV Lehnerz II (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/16 | H | (2.) | TSV Korbach (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (15.) | SC Willingen (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | A | (9.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (12.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/17/16 | H | (16.) | Melsunger FV (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (8.) | SG Bad Soden (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (11.) | SSV Sand (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/16 | A | (13.) | Petersberg (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/16 | A | (13.) | Buch. Flieden (5.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | H | (15.) | CSC 03 Kassel (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/16 | A | (13.) | Hes. Kassel II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Weidenhausen (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | A | (16.) | Eintr. Baunatal (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/16 | H | (16.) | TSV Lehnerz II (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | A | (17.) | SV 07 Eschwege (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | H | (17.) | Bosporus Kassel (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/16 | H | (13.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/16 | A | (14.) | Hünfelder SV (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/26/17 | H | (15.) | SG Bad Soden (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/4/17 | A | (15.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/17 | H | (13.) | Petersberg (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/17 | H | (13.) | Buch. Flieden (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/26/17 | A | (14.) | CSC 03 Kassel (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/17 | H | (14.) | Hes. Kassel II (11.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/5/17 | A | (16.) | Rothwesten (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/17 | A | (15.) | Weidenhausen (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/17 | H | (15.) | Eintr. Baunatal (13.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | TSV Lehnerz II (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/17 | H | (13.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/3/17 | A | (16.) | SC Willingen (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/17 | A | (11.) | Bosporus Kassel (17.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/17 | H | (12.) | Rothwesten (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/17 | A | (12.) | Melsunger FV (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/17 | A | (5.) | TSV Mengsberg (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/17 | H | (6.) | Rothwesten (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/17 | H | (6.) | CSC 03 Kassel (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | Petersberg (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/17 | A | (12.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (7.) | SSV Sand (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/17 | H | (10.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (10.) | Hünfelder SV (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (13.) | TSV Lehnerz II (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/17 | H | (11.) | SG Bad Soden (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | SC Willingen (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/17 | A | (10.) | Hes. Kassel II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | H | (10.) | SV 07 Eschwege (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/17 | A | (12.) | FSV Dörnberg (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/31/17 | A | (6.) | SG Johannesberg (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/17 | H | (11.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (11.) | SG Bad Soden (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/17 | H | (13.) | TSV Mengsberg (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/18 | H | (10.) | Petersberg (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/18 | H | (11.) | SSV Sand (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/18 | H | (12.) | Hünfelder SV (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/18 | A | (11.) | Rothwesten (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/18 | H | (14.) | TSV Lehnerz II (5.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | A | (10.) | Weidenhausen (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/18 | A | (14.) | SC Willingen (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/18 | H | (13.) | Hes. Kassel II (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/18 | A | (14.) | SV 07 Eschwege (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/18 | H | (14.) | FSV Dörnberg (12.) | 3:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/18 | A | (14.) | CSC 03 Kassel (8.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/26/18 | H | (11.) | SG Johannesberg (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/28/18 | H | (15.) | SV 07 Eschwege (6.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (17.) | Barockstadt II (4.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/18 | A | (17.) | Grebenstein (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (16.) | SG Johannesberg (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (17.) | SV 07 Eschwege (2.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (17.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/18 | H | (15.) | SC Willingen (16.) | 5:1 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | H | (17.) | Sandershausen (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | Eintr. Baunatal (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | H | (15.) | SSV Sand (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (14.) | FSV Dörnberg (17.) | 4:7 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/3/18 | H | (15.) | Eichenzell (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (15.) | SV Steinbach (2.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/18 | H | (15.) | Weidenhausen (9.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | A | (15.) | CSC 03 Kassel (7.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | H | (13.) | OSC Vellmar (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (13.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Barockstadt II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (15.) | SG Johannesberg (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/1/18 | A | (14.) | SC Willingen (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/19 | H | (12.) | Grebenstein (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | H | (13.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (12.) | Eintr. Baunatal (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/19 | A | (12.) | SSV Sand (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/6/19 | H | (12.) | FSV Dörnberg (17.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/19 | A | (13.) | Sandershausen (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/14/19 | A | (12.) | Eichenzell (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (12.) | SV Steinbach (1.) | 0:4 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/19 | A | (12.) | Weidenhausen (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/19 | H | (13.) | CSC 03 Kassel (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/19 | A | (13.) | OSC Vellmar (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/19 | H | (14.) | SV Kaufungen 07 (16.) | 3:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |