Hubert Wolakiewicz
imago images
Detailed stats of Hubert Wolakiewicz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 93 | 7 | - | 19 / 2 / - | 7.782' | ||||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 3 / 1 / - | 1.206' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 29 | 5 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 2.325' | |||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 17 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.416' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 32 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 2.835' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/5/07 | A | (13.) | Tur Turek (7.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | H | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | A | (10.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/07 | H | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | A | (12.) | Pol. Warsaw (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/07 | H | (14.) | Odra Opole (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | A | (13.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/07 | H | (10.) | LKS Lomza (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/07 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | A | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (9.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/07 | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/07 | A | (8.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/7/07 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 10/10/07 | H | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/07 | A | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/19/07 | H | (2.) | Slask Wroclaw (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/07 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/07 | A | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/07 | H | (4.) | Tur Turek (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/08 | A | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/08 | H | (3.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | A | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/08 | H | (2.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | A | (2.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/08 | H | (1.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/08 | A | (1.) | LKS Lomza (16.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/27/08 | A | (1.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/30/08 | H | (1.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/08 | A | (1.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/08 | H | (1.) | Kmita Zabierzów (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/08 | A | (1.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/08 | H | (1.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/21/08 | A | (1.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | H | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | A | (1.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (12.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | A | (2.) | Podbeskidzie (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (4.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/18/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | H | (1.) | Raków (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (2.) | Wigry Suwalki (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (2.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (2.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:2 | DM | 56' | 57' | |||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | H | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (3.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 4:0 | CB | 64' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (9.) | 3:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (5.) | Raków (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | A | (7.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (4.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/18 | H | (4.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 68' | 90' | 90' | |||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | H | (6.) | Bytovia Bytow (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/18 | A | (7.) | GKS Tychy (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 69' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/23/18 | A | (7.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (5.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/3/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 19' | 25' | |||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/8/19 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 2:2 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 61' | 77' | |||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | H | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/17/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (8.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 26' | 64' | 64' | ||||||||
3 | 8/9/19 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 3:5 | CB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (7.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | H | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 0:3 | CB | 25' | 38' | |||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | H | (16.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | H | (11.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Radomiak (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (13.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/11/19 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (14.) | 4:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | A | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | A | (16.) | Z. Sosnowiec (11.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (18.) | Wigry Suwalki (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/22/19 | A | (18.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 101, Starting eleven: 92, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |