Sleza Wroclaw
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 19.6
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Sportowy Oławka 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1.58 | 24:19 | 83 |
Away record | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1.27 | 24:26 | 109 |
Overall balance | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1.43 | 48:45 | 96 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (7.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pniowek P. (17.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Raków II (10.) | ? | 100 | 5:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Stilon (18.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Jelenia Gora (12.) | ? | 450 | 6:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | MKS Kluczbork (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (16.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Goczalkowice (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Odra Bytom (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | Warta Gorzow (10.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (8.) | Gornik II (10.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gwarek T.G. (13.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
21 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
23 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (8.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Stilon (12.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Jelenia Gora (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | Unknown | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Unia Turza (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | H | (7.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Gornik II (6.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Gornik Polk. | 22 | 4 | 35 | |
5 | Zielona Gora | 23 | 3 | 35 | |
6 | Gornik II | 22 | 7 | 34 | |
7 | Sleza Wroclaw | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | Goczalkowice | 22 | 8 | 32 | |
9 | Jelenia Gora | 22 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 22 | -1 | 31 |