Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 78 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||
Campionato Under 18 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
Campionato Under 17 - A | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Campionato Under 17 - Finals | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone F | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Oct 1, 2023 | Bologna U18 (2.) | Lazio U18 (6.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Gennaro Apollaro | Simona Cavallari | ? | ||||||
13 | Dec 17, 2023 | Bologna U18 (6.) | Empoli U18 (3.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Alessandro Castellari | Mariano Pascale | ? | ||||||
21 | Mar 13, 2024 | Parma U18 (10.) | Torino U18 (12.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Ivan Melnychuk | Filippo Todaro | ? | ||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Sassuolo U18 (13.) | Roma U18 (3.) | 2:2 | - | - | 1 | - | Mario Capasso | Francesco Lanfredi Sofia | ? | ||||||
32 | May 13, 2024 | Bologna U18 (10.) | Atalanta U18 (3.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | Emanuele Petrakis | Nicolò Selleri | ? |
Campionato Under 17 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Parma U17 (4.) | Reggiana U17 (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Matteo Lauri | Salvatore Genovese | ? | ||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Parma U17 (4.) | Napoli U17 (12.) | 7:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Gianvito Laviola | Davide Sabatelli | ? |
Campionato Under 17 - Finals
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 5, 2024 | Sassuolo U17 | Torino U17 | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - | Simone Mino | Francesca Pia Algieri | ? |
Serie D - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 4, 2023 | Fezzanese (18.) | Borgosesia (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | Alessandro Castellari | Paolo Roselli | ? | ||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Fezzanese (11.) | Pinerolo (17.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Alessio Reitano | Nicolò Selleri | ? |
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2023 | Castellanzese (11.) | Pro Palazzolo (5.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | Riccardo Zebini | Andrea Colitti | ? |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Mori S.Stefano (13.) | Adriese 1906 (15.) | 1:3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | Marco Tonti | Andrea Mapelli | ? | ||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Virtus Bolzano (18.) | Luparense (13.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Federico Corbelli | Nicolò Selleri | ? |
Serie D - Girone D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | Mar 28, 2024 | Certaldo (17.) | Sant'Angelo (11.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | Franzjoseph Grasso | Marco Giuliani | ? |
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 29, 2023 | Cenaia (15.) | Sansepolcro (18.) | 0:2 | 9 | - | - | - | Simona Cavallari | Luca Caminati | ? | ||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | Orvietana (12.) | Sangiovannese (14.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | Stefano Orlando | Savino Sciotti | ? |
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Jan 7, 2024 | Cassino (5.) | Boreale (17.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | Francesco Raccanello | Piergiorgio Stotani | ? |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Matera (4.) | Gallipoli (18.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | - | Giuseppe Bosco | Federico Zugaro | ? |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Portici (15.) | Castrovillari (17.) | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 27, 2023 | Portogruaro | Chions | 4:5 on pens | - | - | - | 1 | Ion Rusu | Yoan Battan | ? |