Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) HOE | 2:2 | UNA (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
John Kraak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
(14.) VV Klo | 3:1 | QDH (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rick Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) AWC Wi | 0:4 | SPO 46 (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maarten Spoon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(17.) GRS | 2:2 | BAR (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dominique Prick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(8.) TOGB | 1:3 | STEDO (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Maurick van Dijk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
(18.) UNI | 0:2 | BG'38 (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Oosting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(15.) BAR | 0:2 | OJC (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pascal Smeenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(13.) Oss'20 | 2:2 | GEM (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
56' | ||||
2:2 | 66' | |||
70' | ||||
(5.) TEC | 1:0 | SV Mee (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Bjorn Kuiper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 14 | 21 | 35 | |
2 | VV UNA | 14 | 10 | 28 | |
3 | Sportlust '46 | 14 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | TEC | 14 | 13 | 26 | |
5 | Barendrecht | 14 | 10 | 26 | |
6 | Blauw Geel '38 | 14 | 14 | 24 | |
7 | HSV Hoek | 14 | 15 | 22 | |
8 | VV Gemert | 14 | -5 | 20 | |
9 | TOGB | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | VV Kloetinge | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | Quick DH | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | SV Oss '20 | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | AWC | 14 | -11 | 16 | |
14 | SV Meerssen | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | OJC Rosmalen | 14 | -15 | 12 | |
16 | Groene Ster | 14 | -17 | 10 | |
17 | Baronie | 14 | -20 | 10 | |
18 | Unitas | 14 | -18 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...