Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Prva liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | May 18, 2024 | Smederevo 1924 (5.) | Tekstilac (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Prva liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Apr 27, 2024 | Mladost GAT (5.) | Kolubara (4.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
4 | May 8, 2024 | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | RFK Novi Sad (7.) | 3:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | FK Ole U17 (10.) | Red Star U17 (1.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 15, 2024 | Vrsac U17 (12.) | Kiker U17 (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Rad Belgrad U19 (8.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (4.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | Vozdovac U19 (6.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2024 | Red Star U19 (2.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | - |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Tekstilac (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 8, 2023 | Vrsac (6.) | Macva (5.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Vrsac (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 26, 2023 | Smederevo 1924 (4.) | Vrsac (8.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | FK Indjija (3.) | Macva (8.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 10, 2024 | Vrsac (8.) | Jedinstvo Ub (4.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | OFK Beograd (1.) | Smederevo 1924 (7.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 8, 2024 | Dubocica (9.) | Metalac (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 15, 2024 | Vrsac (11.) | Tekstilac (3.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - |