Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Promoción de ascenso a Primera Federación
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | May 18, 2024 | UD Sanse | Rayo Cantabria | 1:0 AET | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2024 | Arenas Club (13.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 1, 2023 | CE Europa (4.) | Penya Indep. (16.) | 2:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | CF La Nucía (18.) | Penya Deportiva (12.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | RCD Espanyol B (7.) | Penya Deportiva (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
29 | Mar 31, 2024 | Manresa (17.) | Cerdanyola FC (15.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 10, 2023 | CD Estepona FS (14.) | Águilas FC (5.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | La Unión Atl. (18.) | San Roque Lepe (11.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | Marbella FC (1.) | La Unión Atl. (15.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | CD Estepona FS (5.) | Orihuela CF (11.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | R. B. Linense (7.) | Ciudad Real (14.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | El Palo (16.) | R.Cartagena FC (11.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Betis Deportivo (4.) | CD Estepona FS (6.) | 1:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 22, 2023 | CD Ursaria (6.) | CF Talavera (1.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
19 | Jan 21, 2024 | CD Guadalajara (13.) | Unión Adarve (9.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |