1
|
7/22/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Rozwój Katowice (9.) |
2:2 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
2
|
7/28/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Znicz Pruszkow (8.) |
0:2 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
3
|
8/4/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Stalowa Wola (5.) |
2:1 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
4
|
8/10/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Gryf Wejherowo (5.) |
3:1 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
5
|
8/18/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
ROW Rybnik (14.) |
3:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
6
|
8/22/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Resovia Rzeszow (17.) |
0:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
7
|
8/26/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Gornik Leczna (6.) |
2:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
8
|
9/1/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Widzew Lodz (4.) |
0:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
10
|
9/15/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Pogon Siedlce (15.) |
3:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
9
|
9/19/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Blekitni (11.) |
1:2 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
11
|
9/22/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Siarka T. (6.) |
2:2 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
12
|
9/30/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Radomiak (4.) |
2:1 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
13
|
10/6/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Skra Czesto. (16.) |
1:2 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
15
|
10/20/18 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
GKS Belchatow (4.) |
0:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
14
|
10/24/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Ruch Chorzow (10.) |
0:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
16
|
10/28/18 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (6.) |
2:2 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
17
|
11/3/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Olimpia Elblag (17.) |
2:2 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
19
|
11/17/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Znicz Pruszkow (9.) |
5:1 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
18
|
11/21/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Rozwój Katowice (15.) |
0:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
20
|
11/24/18 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Stalowa Wola (7.) |
1:0 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
21
|
12/1/18 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Gryf Wejherowo (11.) |
0:2 |
Knee medial ligament tear |
22
|
3/2/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
ROW Rybnik (17.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
23
|
3/9/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Resovia Rzeszow (8.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
24
|
3/17/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Gornik Leczna (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
25
|
3/23/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Widzew Lodz (2.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
26
|
3/31/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Blekitni (13.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
27
|
4/6/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Pogon Siedlce (10.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
53' |
28
|
4/13/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Siarka T. (12.) |
4:2 |
on the bench |
29
|
4/20/19 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Radomiak (1.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
30
|
4/24/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Skra Czesto. (11.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
51' |
31
|
4/28/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Ruch Chorzow (17.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
32
|
5/5/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
GKS Belchatow (4.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
33
|
5/11/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Olimpia Grudz. (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
34
|
5/19/19 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Olimpia Elblag (13.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |