Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 284
- Foreigners: 45 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Championnat National 3 - Groupe J schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Is-Selongey | 1:5 | Cosne (1.) | ||||
(3.) Besançon Foot | 2:0 | Jura Dolois (12.) | ||||
(11.) PTT Dijon | 0:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (5.) | ||||
(7.) CA Pontarlier | 1:0 | GFA Rumilly Val (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Gueugnon | 2:1 | Dijon FCO B (9.) | ||||
(13.) Chapelloise | 1:4 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Sochaux B | 0:1 | FC Vesoul (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GFA Rumilly Val | 1:1 | FC Gueugnon (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dijon FCO B | 6:1 | FC Sochaux B (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Vesoul | 1:2 | PTT Dijon (6.) | ||||
(13.) Jura Dolois | 2:3 | Is-Selongey (10.) | ||||
(5.) Cosne | 0:2 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (1.) | ||||
(4.) CA Pontarlier | 1:1 | Chapelloise (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:0 | Besançon Foot (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Sochaux B | 1:1 | GFA Rumilly Val (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Gueugnon | 1:2 | CA Pontarlier (3.) | ||||
(5.) PTT Dijon | 2:1 | Dijon FCO B (9.) | ||||
(4.) Besançon Foot | 2:0 | FC Vesoul (11.) | ||||
(8.) Is-Selongey | 1:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (2.) | ||||
(1.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 2:0 | Jura Dolois (14.) | ||||
(7.) Chapelloise | 1:0 | Cosne (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Jura Dolois | 1:2 | Cosne (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Vesoul | 1:1 | Is-Selongey (10.) | ||||
(6.) Dijon FCO B | 2:1 | Besançon Foot (8.) | ||||
(9.) GFA Rumilly Val | 3:0 | PTT Dijon (5.) | ||||
(3.) CA Pontarlier | 0:0 | FC Sochaux B (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC Gueugnon | 4:0 | Chapelloise (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:1 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Sochaux B | 1:0 | FC Gueugnon (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PTT Dijon | 1:1 | CA Pontarlier (4.) | ||||
(11.) Is-Selongey | 0:1 | Dijon FCO B (2.) | ||||
(3.) Cosne | 1:0 | Moulins-Yzeure (6.) | ||||
(1.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 1:2 | FC Vesoul (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chapelloise | 1:4 | Jura Dolois (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Besançon Foot | 1:2 | GFA Rumilly Val (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Sochaux B | 0:0 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GFA Rumilly Val | 1:1 | Is-Selongey (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gueugnon | 2:0 | PTT Dijon (10.) | ||||
(7.) CA Pontarlier | 2:3 | Besançon Foot (6.) | ||||
(1.) Dijon FCO B | 1:0 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (2.) | ||||
(9.) FC Vesoul | 0:0 | Cosne (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:3 | Jura Dolois (13.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jura Dolois | 2:1 | FC Vesoul (11.) | ||||
(8.) Cosne | 1:3 | Dijon FCO B (1.) | ||||
(6.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 0:1 | GFA Rumilly Val (2.) | ||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 1:3 | CA Pontarlier (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) PTT Dijon | 1:1 | FC Sochaux B (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besançon Foot | 1:0 | FC Gueugnon (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 2:3 | Moulins-Yzeure (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GFA Rumilly Val | 2:1 | Cosne (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Vesoul | 3:0 | Moulins-Yzeure (7.) | ||||
(1.) Dijon FCO B | 0:1 | Jura Dolois (5.) | ||||
(3.) CA Pontarlier | 2:2 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Gueugnon | 1:1 | Is-Selongey (13.) | ||||
(9.) PTT Dijon | 4:0 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besançon Foot | 1:2 | FC Sochaux B (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cosne | 2:1 | CA Pontarlier (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 1:2 | FC Sochaux B (4.) | ||||
(12.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 0:0 | FC Gueugnon (9.) | ||||
(2.) Jura Dolois | 2:1 | GFA Rumilly Val (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Moulins-Yzeure | 0:0 | Dijon FCO B (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 1:1 | FC Vesoul (8.) | ||||
Wed 12/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Besançon Foot | 1:1 | PTT Dijon (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GFA Rumilly Val | 8:0 | Moulins-Yzeure (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Gueugnon | 1:0 | Cosne (8.) | ||||
(9.) PTT Dijon | 0:0 | Is-Selongey (13.) | ||||
(1.) Dijon FCO B | 4:1 | FC Vesoul (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Besançon Foot | 4:0 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Pontarlier | 1:0 | Jura Dolois (7.) | ||||
Wed 2/21/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sochaux B | 1:0 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jura Dolois | 2:1 | FC Gueugnon (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 0:4 | Besançon Foot (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Vesoul | 1:5 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 2:2 | Dijon FCO B (2.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cosne | 3:0 | FC Sochaux B (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/246:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Moulins-Yzeure | 0:0 | CA Pontarlier (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 4:0 | PTT Dijon (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Sochaux B | 1:3 | Jura Dolois (3.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GFA Rumilly Val | 2:0 | Dijon FCO B (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gueugnon | 2:3 | Moulins-Yzeure (8.) | ||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 2:2 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) PTT Dijon | 1:1 | Cosne (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besançon Foot | 2:1 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CA Pontarlier | 3:0 | FC Vesoul (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/245:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cosne | 1:1 | Besançon Foot (2.) | ||||
(1.) GFA Rumilly Val | 2:0 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dijon FCO B | 1:1 | CA Pontarlier (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Vesoul | 1:3 | FC Gueugnon (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 2:1 | Is-Selongey (13.) | ||||
(4.) Jura Dolois | 1:2 | PTT Dijon (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:1 | FC Sochaux B (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Besançon Foot | 2:2 | Moulins-Yzeure (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) PTT Dijon | 3:1 | FC Vesoul (12.) | ||||
(8.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 1:1 | Cosne (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 1:3 | CA Pontarlier (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Gueugnon | 0:1 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Sochaux B | 2:0 | Dijon FCO B (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 1:2 | Jura Dolois (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GFA Rumilly Val | 2:1 | FC Sochaux B (8.) | ||||
(6.) Cosne | 3:1 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CA Pontarlier | 4:1 | FC Gueugnon (11.) | ||||
(4.) Dijon FCO B | 4:0 | PTT Dijon (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Vesoul | 5:0 | Besançon Foot (5.) | ||||
(3.) Jura Dolois | 2:1 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:1 | Is-Selongey (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Sochaux B | 0:1 | CA Pontarlier (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cosne | 1:0 | Jura Dolois (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 0:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (7.) | ||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 2:0 | FC Vesoul (12.) | ||||
(6.) Besançon Foot | 0:2 | Dijon FCO B (4.) | ||||
(9.) PTT Dijon | 0:2 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 1:0 | FC Gueugnon (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GFA Rumilly Val | 3:1 | Besançon Foot (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CA Pontarlier | 3:0 | PTT Dijon (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Gueugnon | 1:0 | FC Sochaux B (9.) | ||||
(4.) Dijon FCO B | 1:1 | Is-Selongey (13.) | ||||
(3.) Jura Dolois | 2:1 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Vesoul | 3:0 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Moulins-Yzeure | 0:0 | Cosne (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/246:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 0:1 | Dijon FCO B (3.) | ||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 1:1 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | ||||
(7.) Besançon Foot | 1:1 | CA Pontarlier (2.) | ||||
(4.) Jura Dolois | 0:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (6.) | ||||
(8.) PTT Dijon | 4:0 | FC Gueugnon (10.) | ||||
(5.) Cosne | 3:2 | FC Vesoul (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 1:2 | FC Sochaux B (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Sochaux B | 4:0 | PTT Dijon (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dijon FCO B | 3:3 | Cosne (4.) | ||||
(1.) GFA Rumilly Val | 0:0 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gueugnon | 0:1 | Besançon Foot (7.) | ||||
(2.) CA Pontarlier | 1:1 | Is-Selongey (13.) | ||||
(11.) FC Vesoul | 1:0 | Jura Dolois (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:0 | Chapelloise (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 2:2 | CA Pontarlier (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Sochaux B | 2:0 | Besançon Foot (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 1:1 | FC Gueugnon (10.) | ||||
(6.) Cosne | 2:3 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:0 | FC Vesoul (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jura Dolois | 1:0 | Dijon FCO B (4.) | ||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 0:2 | PTT Dijon (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Sochaux B | 3:1 | Is-Selongey (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GFA Rumilly Val | 2:2 | Jura Dolois (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Gueugnon | 1:2 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (11.) | ||||
(2.) CA Pontarlier | 2:2 | Cosne (7.) | ||||
(5.) Dijon FCO B | 1:2 | Moulins-Yzeure (3.) | ||||
(9.) PTT Dijon | 2:2 | Besançon Foot (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Vesoul | 2:0 | Chapelloise (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 0:2 | FC Sochaux B (5.) | ||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 4:2 | PTT Dijon (9.) | ||||
(3.) Jura Dolois | 2:2 | CA Pontarlier (2.) | ||||
(11.) FC Vesoul | 2:2 | Dijon FCO B (6.) | ||||
(7.) Cosne | 1:3 | FC Gueugnon (10.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Moulins-Yzeure | 1:2 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 4:0 | Besançon Foot (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sochaux B | 3:1 | Cosne (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GFA Rumilly Val | 2:0 | FC Vesoul (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Gueugnon | 2:1 | Jura Dolois (4.) | ||||
(2.) CA Pontarlier | 3:0 | Moulins-Yzeure (5.) | ||||
(7.) Besançon Foot | 2:1 | Is-Selongey (13.) | ||||
(6.) Dijon FCO B | 1:1 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
(11.) PTT Dijon | 0:4 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 1:1 | Besançon Foot (7.) | ||||
(6.) Dijon FCO B | 1:2 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | ||||
(4.) Jura Dolois | 1:1 | FC Sochaux B (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Vesoul | 1:4 | CA Pontarlier (2.) | ||||
(8.) Cosne | 0:0 | PTT Dijon (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Moulins-Yzeure | 0:1 | FC Gueugnon (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 3:4 | Is-Selongey (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Gueugnon | 2:1 | FC Vesoul (12.) | ||||
(2.) CA Pontarlier | 2:4 | Dijon FCO B (5.) | ||||
(13.) Is-Selongey | 1:3 | Louh.-Cuiseaux (10.) | ||||
(7.) Besançon Foot | 2:2 | Cosne (9.) | ||||
(11.) PTT Dijon | 0:2 | Jura Dolois (4.) | ||||
(14.) Chapelloise | 0:1 | GFA Rumilly Val (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Sochaux B | 2:1 | Moulins-Yzeure (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Louh.-Cuiseaux | 4:1 | Chapelloise (14.) | ||||
(4.) Dijon FCO B | 2:0 | FC Gueugnon (10.) | ||||
(5.) Jura Dolois | 1:2 | Besançon Foot (6.) | ||||
(1.) GFA Rumilly Val | 4:4 | CA Pontarlier (2.) | ||||
(12.) FC Vesoul | 1:2 | FC Sochaux B (3.) | ||||
(7.) Cosne | 2:1 | Is-Selongey (13.) | ||||
(8.) Moulins-Yzeure | 0:1 | PTT Dijon (11.) |