Cezary Golubinski
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 30, 1999 (25)
- Citizenship: Poland
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Cezary Golubinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 35 | - | - | 3 / 1 / - | 885' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 404' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 15 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 225' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 187' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (9.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (4.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | KKS Kalisz (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (4.) | Lesnik Manowo (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (4.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Pogon Lebork (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (2.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (1.) | Polonia Sroda (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | H | (1.) | Vineta Wolin (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | Pogon II (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (1.) | Chwaszczyno (16.) | 1:5 | 3' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | A | (5.) | Gwardia Koszalin (3.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 12/4/16 | H | (1.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (8.) | GKS Przodkowo (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (4.) | Sokol Kleczew (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (3.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/17 | H | (3.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | A | (3.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (4.) | Elana Torun (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/17 | H | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Vineta Wolin (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (2.) | Pogon II (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | A | (3.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/9/17 | H | (3.) | Chwaszczyno (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | A | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (5.) | 1:3 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | H | (3.) | Gwardia Koszalin (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 2:3 | 67' | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (18.) | 0:5 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | H | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (18.) | 5:0 | 85' | 10' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | H | (7.) | Ener. Gryfino (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (4.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 3:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Wda Swiecie (7.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 2:4 | 29' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | A | (2.) | KP Starogard (12.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (2.) | Kotwica (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (2.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (5.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/17 | H | (3.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 4:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/17 | H | (3.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (3.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/18 | H | (3.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | Centra Ostrow (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (2.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (3.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/18 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (8.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (3.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (3.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (3.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (3.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (14.) | Gwardia Koszalin (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (12.) | Pogon II (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/18 | H | (5.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (3.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/18 | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (7.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | A | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | H | (6.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/19 | A | (7.) | Pogon II (15.) | 0:4 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (6.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (6.) | Kotwica (5.) | 4:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (7.) | Jarota Jarocin (14.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | A | (8.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/24/19 | H | (7.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/19 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 3:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | H | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | A | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | H | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/19 | H | (18.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | A | (18.) | Chemik Police (10.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (18.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 1:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (18.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (17.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 1:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (17.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (18.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (17.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (18.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | A | (18.) | Pogon II (8.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (18.) | Górnik Konin (12.) | 3:4 | 30' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (18.) | Nielba (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | H | (18.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (18.) | Grom N.S. (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (18.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (4.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/20 | H | (18.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/20 | A | Jarota Jarocin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | H | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | A | KKS Kalisz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | H | Sokol Kleczew | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | A | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | H | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | A | Gwardia Koszalin | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | H | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | H | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/17/20 | A | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/23/20 | H | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | A | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | H | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | A | Swit Szczecin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | H | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 78, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 43, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |