Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 2 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 0:1 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
293 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
FK Zbu | 3:0 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
133 · Zdenek Simek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Motor. | 2:0 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Tomas Vychodil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
JAB B | 4:1 | TJ Jis | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
237 · Milan Vyhnanovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
FKP | 2:0 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
TJ Sok | 2:1 on pens | Zapy | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Ladislav Szikszay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
DUK B | 5:1 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
90+1' | 5:1 | |||
ACS B | 4:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
350 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
Bohemi | 1:2 | FCHK B | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
55 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
SLA B | 4:1 | Loko | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Jiri Dujsik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 64' | |||
TEP B | 1:2 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
72' | ||||
85' | ||||
FCVP B | 1:0 | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
224 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
FKMB B | 7:0 | FK Chl | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
68' | 6:0 | |||
86' | 7:0 | |||
Stecho | 2:0 | SK Ben | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
FC MAS | 4:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
712 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 57' | |||
Rakov. | 2:1 | Admira | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
545 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | FC MAS Taborsko | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Sparta Prague B | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Motorlet Prague | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Kraluv Dvur | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
7 | Domazlice | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Karlovy Vary | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Loko Vltavin | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Rakovnik | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Stechovice | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | 1.FK Pribram B | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Pisek | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | SK Benesov | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Sokol Hostoun | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Admira Prague | 2 | -6 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ml. Boleslav B | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Zivanice | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Zapy | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FK Zbuzany | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
6 | Dukla Prague B | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Prepere | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Pardubice B | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Sl. Liberec B | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Hradec Kr. B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Slovan Velvary | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Sokol Brozany | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Usti nad Orlici | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Teplice B | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Bohemians B | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...