Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SK Ben | 1:3 | FC MAS | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
288 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
K.Dvur | 3:2 | Stecho | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
Loko | 2:1 on pens | Pisek | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Domaz. | 1:2 | ACS B | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.805 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
TJ Sok | 5:3 | FK Zbu | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 76' | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
90+3' | 5:3 | |||
FC Slo | 0:1 | FCSL B | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Libor Simecek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
TJ Jis | 3:2 | TEP B | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
FCHK B | 0:1 on pens | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
Admira | 2:7 | SLA B | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
840 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 41' | |||
1:4 | 48' | |||
1:5 | 61' | |||
81' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 90+1' | |||
2:7 | 90+3' | |||
FK Chl | 3:0 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
553 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
K.Vary | 3:2 on pens | 1.FK P | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
329 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
PCE B | 4:2 | FKP | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
90' | ||||
Zapy | 5:2 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 56' | |||
69' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 87' | |||
Broza. | 2:0 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
411 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Hosto. | 0:2 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Rakov. | 0:3 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Aug 11, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.983 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen B | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | FC MAS Taborsko | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Motorlet Prague | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Kraluv Dvur | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sparta Prague B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Loko Vltavin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | 1.FK Pribram B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | Stechovice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Pisek | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Domazlice | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | SK Benesov | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Sokol Hostoun | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Admira Prague | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Zivanice | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Pardubice B | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Sokol Brozany | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Usti nad Orlici | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Sl. Liberec B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Ml. Boleslav B | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Teplice B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Hradec Kr. B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Slovan Velvary | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FK Zbuzany | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Prepere | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Bohemians B | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Dukla Prague B | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Jablonec B | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...