- Date of birth/Age: Jul 31, 1998 (25)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Job: Student
- Club: TuB Mussum
- Referee: since 2013
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Dec 17, 2023 | MSV Düsseldorf (18.) | Holzheimer SG (6.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2023 | Scherpenberg (15.) | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | 8:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Sterkrade-Nord (20.) | BW Mintard (4.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 25, 2023 | SF 97/30 Lowick (5.) | BW Dingden (2.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Dec 15, 2023 | ESC Rellinghsn. (9.) | 1.FC Lintfort (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 28, 2024 | SV Budberg (11.) | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 10, 2024 | Niederwenigern (2.) | VfB Frohnhausen (17.) | 2:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
38 | May 30, 2024 | SV Hö/Nie (19.) | Scherpenberg (9.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Niederrhein
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Mülheimer FC (12.) | VfB Hilden (13.) | 1:1 | 7 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Adler Frintrop (11.) | Ratingen 04/19 (2.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Büderich (12.) | TSV Meerbusch (16.) | 1:1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2023 | Union Nettetal (9.) | Hamborn 07 (11.) | 1:3 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2023 | SC St. Tönis (17.) | SW Essen (7.) | 2:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2023 | SV Straelen (18.) | Adler Frintrop (12.) | 3:0 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 16, 2024 | Union Nettetal (9.) | SW Essen (8.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 25, 2024 | VfB Homberg (11.) | TVD Velbert (7.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | Schonnebeck (3.) | TVD Velbert (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 5, 2024 | TVD Velbert (12.) | TSV Meerbusch (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |