Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete Burgenlandliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/227:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Schattendorf | 2:1 | Horitschon (14.) | ||||
(5.) Leithaprodersd. | 4:4 | Bad Sauerbrunn (6.) | ||||
(1.) Deutschkreutz | 3:0 | St. Margarethen (16.) | ||||
(8.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | Ritzing (10.) | ||||
(7.) Güssing | 1:1 | Oberwart (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/226:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Andau | 1:1 | Rudersdorf (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pinkafeld | 1:2 | Klingenbach (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kohfidisch | 0:1 | Markt Allhau (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/227:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:2 | Pinkafeld (12.) | ||||
(1.) Klingenbach | 4:0 | Schattendorf (9.) | ||||
(2.) Deutschkreutz | 2:0 | Andau (14.) | ||||
(4.) Ritzing | 1:0 | Leithaprodersd. (11.) | ||||
(5.) Oberwart | 2:0 | Kohfidisch (16.) | ||||
(7.) Markt Allhau | 2:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/226:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rudersdorf | 2:1 | Güssing (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/11/227:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pinkafeld | 1:3 | Ritzing (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leithaprodersd. | 3:1 | Markt Allhau (10.) | ||||
Fri 8/12/227:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 0:5 | Deutschkreutz (1.) | ||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 4:0 | Oberwart (9.) | ||||
(12.) Schattendorf | 0:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (6.) | ||||
(15.) Andau | 1:4 | St. Margarethen (5.) | ||||
(11.) Kohfidisch | 2:1 | Rudersdorf (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/225:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Horitschon | 3:3 | Klingenbach (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/14/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Markt Allhau | 1:1 | Pinkafeld (14.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/225:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Andau | 6:0 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Deutschkreutz | 2:2 | Kohfidisch (9.) | ||||
(12.) Rudersdorf | 0:4 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Klingenbach (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:1 | Horitschon (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oberwart | 0:2 | Leithaprodersd. (7.) | ||||
(2.) Ritzing | 2:0 | Schattendorf (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/227:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 5:0 | Deutschkreutz (5.) | ||||
(4.) Klingenbach | 2:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/225:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:0 | Rudersdorf (12.) | ||||
(13.) Horitschon | 3:0 | Ritzing (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 1:2 | St. Margarethen (2.) | ||||
(10.) Schattendorf | 3:1 | Markt Allhau (14.) | ||||
(15.) Pinkafeld | 1:2 | Oberwart (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/225:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kohfidisch | 4:1 | Andau (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/227:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ritzing | 1:2 | Klingenbach (4.) | ||||
(5.) Deutschkreutz | 0:3 | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | ||||
(11.) Markt Allhau | 1:1 | Horitschon (12.) | ||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 1:4 | Pinkafeld (13.) | ||||
(14.) Andau | 2:4 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/226:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) St. Margarethen | 1:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 1:0 | Kohfidisch (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oberwart | 2:0 | Schattendorf (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/227:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 4:1 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
(2.) Leithaprodersd. | 4:0 | Andau (15.) | ||||
(10.) Pinkafeld | 1:0 | Deutschkreutz (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/224:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Horitschon | 0:4 | Oberwart (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Klingenbach | 3:0 | Markt Allhau (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Schattendorf | 1:3 | Rudersdorf (11.) | ||||
(8.) Kohfidisch | 2:1 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:3 | Ritzing (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/227:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 0:1 | Leithaprodersd. (2.) | ||||
(5.) Oberwart | 1:1 | Klingenbach (3.) | ||||
(7.) Deutschkreutz | 2:1 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/225:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Andau | 1:6 | Pinkafeld (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St. Margarethen | 1:0 | Ritzing (6.) | ||||
(9.) Kohfidisch | 1:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
(12.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | Horitschon (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Markt Allhau | 2:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/227:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:1 | St. Margarethen (5.) | ||||
(6.) Ritzing | 5:4 | Markt Allhau (12.) | ||||
(10.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:4 | Oberwart (4.) | ||||
(14.) Schattendorf | 2:2 | Andau (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/224:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Horitschon | 3:0 | Deutschkreutz (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Klingenbach | 3:1 | Rudersdorf (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pinkafeld | 5:0 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
(2.) Leithaprodersd. | 5:2 | Kohfidisch (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/227:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Deutschkreutz | 3:2 | Klingenbach (4.) | ||||
(3.) Oberwart | 6:1 | Ritzing (8.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:0 | Leithaprodersd. (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/224:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 1:2 | Schattendorf (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Margarethen | 1:0 | Markt Allhau (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 3:4 | Pinkafeld (6.) | ||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 0:2 | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/224:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Andau | 2:2 | Horitschon (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/227:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:2 | St. Margarethen (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/223:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ritzing | 3:0 | Rudersdorf (14.) | ||||
(11.) Horitschon | 2:1 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schattendorf | 4:0 | Kohfidisch (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Klingenbach | 5:1 | Andau (15.) | ||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 4:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
(9.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 5:5 | Deutschkreutz (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Markt Allhau | 1:4 | Oberwart (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/227:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Deutschkreutz | 1:1 | Ritzing (6.) | ||||
(4.) Leithaprodersd. | 4:2 | Pinkafeld (7.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | Schattendorf (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/223:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 1:3 | Klingenbach (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 2:4 | Markt Allhau (13.) | ||||
(5.) St. Margarethen | 0:3 | Oberwart (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 3:0 | Horitschon (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/223:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Andau | 2:3 | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/227:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ritzing | 5:0 | Andau (16.) | ||||
(11.) Schattendorf | 1:2 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
(2.) Oberwart | 2:0 | Rudersdorf (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/223:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Horitschon | 0:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 2:1 | St. Margarethen (7.) | ||||
(3.) Klingenbach | 2:0 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Markt Allhau | 0:2 | Deutschkreutz (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:2 | Güssing (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/227:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Deutschkreutz | 0:4 | Oberwart (2.) | ||||
(1.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:0 | Klingenbach (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/223:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Güssing | 1:1 | Ritzing (7.) | ||||
(16.) Andau | 2:4 | Markt Allhau (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pinkafeld | 3:2 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 4:1 | Rudersdorf (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Leithaprodersd. | 3:3 | Horitschon (11.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 1:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/227:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Schattendorf | 2:3 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
(2.) Oberwart | 5:0 | Andau (16.) | ||||
(4.) Klingenbach | 1:2 | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | ||||
(7.) Ritzing | 3:3 | Kohfidisch (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/223:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Markt Allhau | 1:1 | Güssing (14.) | ||||
(12.) Horitschon | 1:2 | Pinkafeld (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 1:5 | Deutschkreutz (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Oberwart | 4:0 | Güssing (15.) | ||||
(10.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 0:3 | Leithaprodersd. (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Klingenbach | 1:3 | Pinkafeld (4.) | ||||
(11.) Horitschon | 2:0 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
(5.) St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Deutschkreutz (8.) | ||||
(16.) Rudersdorf | 2:3 | Andau (14.) | ||||
(7.) Ritzing | 1:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Markt Allhau | 3:2 | Kohfidisch (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/237:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:2 | Ritzing (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Horitschon | 0:2 | St. Margarethen (4.) | ||||
(16.) Güssing | 0:3 | Rudersdorf (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kohfidisch | 2:4 | Oberwart (1.) | ||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 0:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Schattendorf | 0:5 | Klingenbach (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:2 | Markt Allhau (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Andau | 1:1 | Deutschkreutz (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Oberwart | 3:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
(8.) Deutschkreutz | 1:1 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
(9.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:0 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
(4.) Klingenbach | 4:1 | Horitschon (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/233:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ritzing | 6:1 | Pinkafeld (7.) | ||||
(5.) St. Margarethen | 0:1 | Andau (14.) | ||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 2:2 | Kohfidisch (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Markt Allhau | 1:1 | Leithaprodersd. (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Horitschon | 0:5 | Bad Sauerbrunn (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 2:2 | Andau (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pinkafeld | 1:1 | Markt Allhau (10.) | ||||
(5.) Klingenbach | 1:2 | St. Margarethen (3.) | ||||
(11.) Kohfidisch | 2:1 | Deutschkreutz (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Schattendorf | 2:5 | Ritzing (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:4 | Oberwart (1.) | ||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 4:0 | Rudersdorf (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Oberwart | 3:2 | Pinkafeld (7.) | ||||
(9.) Deutschkreutz | 2:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
(8.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:0 | Klingenbach (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/1/234:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 3:2 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
(6.) Ritzing | 2:3 | Horitschon (12.) | ||||
(3.) St. Margarethen | 2:4 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Markt Allhau | 1:2 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Andau | 1:1 | Kohfidisch (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/6/237:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:0 | St. Margarethen (5.) | ||||
Fri 4/7/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pinkafeld | 3:0 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
(3.) Leithaprodersd. | 5:2 | Deutschkreutz (9.) | ||||
(7.) Klingenbach | 2:3 | Ritzing (4.) | ||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 4:2 | Andau (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Horitschon | 2:1 | Markt Allhau (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 5:0 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
(13.) Schattendorf | 1:4 | Oberwart (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Oberwart | 3:2 | Horitschon (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/234:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Andau | 2:1 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 0:3 | Kohfidisch (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Deutschkreutz | 1:4 | Pinkafeld (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 1:1 | Schattendorf (14.) | ||||
(11.) Markt Allhau | 0:0 | Klingenbach (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/18/237:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ritzing | 4:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 0:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 6:1 | Kohfidisch (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Leithaprodersd. | 7:0 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
(13.) Schattendorf | 2:1 | Deutschkreutz (10.) | ||||
(11.) Horitschon | 4:1 | Rudersdorf (15.) | ||||
(3.) Ritzing | 1:0 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
(5.) Pinkafeld | 4:0 | Andau (14.) | ||||
(7.) Klingenbach | 0:3 | Oberwart (1.) | ||||
(8.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:0 | Markt Allhau (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Oberwart | 1:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 0:3 | Pinkafeld (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 1:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
(9.) Deutschkreutz | 3:3 | Horitschon (11.) | ||||
(15.) Rudersdorf | 2:0 | Klingenbach (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kohfidisch | 2:3 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Markt Allhau | 1:4 | Ritzing (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Andau | 2:0 | Schattendorf (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/237:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Markt Allhau | 1:0 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
(3.) Leithaprodersd. | 2:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 2:4 | Rudersdorf (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pinkafeld | 4:0 | Kohfidisch (12.) | ||||
(10.) Horitschon | 4:0 | Andau (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ritzing | 1:4 | Oberwart (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Schattendorf | 2:1 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
(7.) Klingenbach | 1:2 | Deutschkreutz (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 4:1 | Pinkafeld (5.) | ||||
(15.) Andau | 0:1 | Klingenbach (7.) | ||||
(9.) Deutschkreutz | 3:0 | Bad Sauerbrunn (8.) | ||||
(1.) Oberwart | 3:0 | Markt Allhau (11.) | ||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 1:2 | Ritzing (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/235:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 1:3 | Horitschon (10.) | ||||
(6.) St. Margarethen | 4:1 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kohfidisch | 1:3 | Schattendorf (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/18/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Klingenbach | 3:4 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
Fri 5/19/237:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 3:2 | Andau (15.) | ||||
(1.) Oberwart | 2:1 | St. Margarethen (6.) | ||||
(13.) Schattendorf | 1:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Horitschon | 2:0 | Kohfidisch (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ritzing | 2:2 | Deutschkreutz (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pinkafeld | 1:1 | Leithaprodersd. (4.) | ||||
(11.) Markt Allhau | 1:4 | Rudersdorf (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/25/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 2:3 | Bad Sauerbrunn (7.) | ||||
Fri 5/26/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:0 | Horitschon (10.) | ||||
(14.) Rudersdorf | 0:2 | Oberwart (1.) | ||||
(4.) Leithaprodersd. | 3:2 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Deutschkreutz | 3:1 | Markt Allhau (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/235:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Margarethen | 1:2 | Pinkafeld (5.) | ||||
(15.) Andau | 1:4 | Ritzing (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kohfidisch | 1:3 | Klingenbach (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/2/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Oberwart | 1:2 | Deutschkreutz (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bad Sauerbrunn | 1:3 | Kohfidisch (11.) | ||||
Sat 6/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Horitschon | 2:0 | Leithaprodersd. (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ritzing | 3:3 | Güssing (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Klingenbach | 2:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf (2.) | ||||
(12.) Rudersdorf | 3:1 | St. Margarethen (9.) | ||||
(14.) Schattendorf | 1:2 | Pinkafeld (4.) | ||||
(13.) Markt Allhau | 0:1 | Andau (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/9/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Leithaprodersd. | 1:1 | Klingenbach (6.) | ||||
(12.) Kohfidisch | 1:4 | Ritzing (3.) | ||||
Sat 6/10/235:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Güssing | 4:2 | Markt Allhau (14.) | ||||
(15.) Andau | 2:1 | Oberwart (1.) | ||||
(9.) St. Margarethen | 2:3 | Schattendorf (13.) | ||||
(7.) Deutschkreutz | 1:2 | Rudersdorf (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pinkafeld | 2:2 | Horitschon (10.) | ||||
Tue 6/13/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn (8.) |