Bundesliga
Germany
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Record-holding champions:
Bayern Munich 33 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
4. Pos. 86.624 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 502
- Foreigners: 245 Players 48.8%
- ø-Market value: €8.91m
- ø-Age: 26.5
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/008:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bor. Dortmund | 1:0 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/003:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:1 | VfL Bochum (8.) | ||||
(5.) B. Leverkusen | 2:0 | VfL Wolfsburg (15.) | ||||
(1.) SC Freiburg | 4:0 | VfB Stuttgart (18.) | ||||
(4.) Werder Bremen | 3:1 | Energie Cottbus (14.) | ||||
(9.) Hamburger SV | 2:2 | 1860 Munich (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bayern Munich | 4:1 | Hertha BSC (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/005:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) E. Frankfurt | 3:0 | Unterhaching (17.) | ||||
5:40 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:1 | 1.FC Köln (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/008:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Energie Cottbus | 1:4 | Bor. Dortmund (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/003:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Bochum | 0:3 | Bayern Munich (1.) | ||||
(8.) Hertha BSC | 4:0 | Hamburger SV (15.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Wolfsburg | 4:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (17.) | ||||
(14.) Unterhaching | 1:1 | SC Freiburg (4.) | ||||
(5.) 1860 Munich | 2:1 | Werder Bremen (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Stuttgart | 4:1 | B. Leverkusen (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/005:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln | 4:1 | E. Frankfurt (10.) | ||||
(18.) Hansa Rostock | 0:4 | FC Schalke 04 (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/5/006:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Freiburg | 0:0 | 1.FC Köln (9.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:0 | VfB Stuttgart (13.) | ||||
(7.) B. Leverkusen | 1:0 | Unterhaching (16.) | ||||
(2.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:0 | Energie Cottbus (17.) | ||||
Wed 9/6/006:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hamburger SV | 2:1 | Werder Bremen (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 3:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (11.) | ||||
(4.) Hertha BSC | 4:0 | VfL Bochum (15.) | ||||
(5.) E. Frankfurt | 4:0 | Hansa Rostock (18.) | ||||
(6.) Bor. Dortmund | 2:3 | 1860 Munich (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/008:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Unterhaching | 0:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/003:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 | Bayern Munich (2.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:1 | Hertha BSC (7.) | ||||
(16.) VfL Bochum | 0:4 | Hamburger SV (5.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Köln | 1:1 | B. Leverkusen (6.) | ||||
(4.) 1860 Munich | 1:1 | FC Schalke 04 (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Werder Bremen | 1:2 | Bor. Dortmund (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/005:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Hansa Rostock | 0:0 | SC Freiburg (8.) | ||||
(15.) Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | E. Frankfurt (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/008:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC K'lautern | 3:1 | 1.FC Köln (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/003:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfL Bochum | 2:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (11.) | ||||
(9.) B. Leverkusen | 1:2 | Hansa Rostock (16.) | ||||
(4.) SC Freiburg | 4:1 | Energie Cottbus (17.) | ||||
(6.) E. Frankfurt | 1:0 | 1860 Munich (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hamburger SV | 2:3 | Bor. Dortmund (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 3:1 | Unterhaching (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/005:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hertha BSC | 2:0 | VfB Stuttgart (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC Schalke 04 | 1:1 | Werder Bremen (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/008:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) 1860 Munich | 3:1 | SC Freiburg (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/003:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Köln | 1:2 | Bayern Munich (1.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Stuttgart | 1:1 | VfL Bochum (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Wolfsburg | 4:4 | Hamburger SV (9.) | ||||
(16.) Werder Bremen | 1:1 | E. Frankfurt (5.) | ||||
(3.) Bor. Dortmund | 0:4 | FC Schalke 04 (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Energie Cottbus | 1:2 | B. Leverkusen (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/005:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Unterhaching | 5:2 | Hertha BSC (8.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | 1.FC K'lautern (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/008:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) E. Frankfurt | 1:1 | Bor. Dortmund (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/003:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock (10.) | ||||
(4.) Hertha BSC | 4:2 | 1.FC Köln (16.) | ||||
(15.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:1 | Energie Cottbus (18.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Bochum | 3:0 | Unterhaching (17.) | ||||
(7.) Hamburger SV | 2:0 | FC Schalke 04 (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) B. Leverkusen | 0:0 | 1860 Munich (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/005:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:2 | VfB Stuttgart (14.) | ||||
(11.) SC Freiburg | 0:1 | Werder Bremen (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/008:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bor. Dortmund | 1:0 | SC Freiburg (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/003:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Energie Cottbus | 1:0 | Bayern Munich (3.) | ||||
(7.) 1860 Munich | 0:4 | 1.FC K'lautern (9.) | ||||
(16.) 1.FC Köln | 2:0 | VfL Bochum (11.) | ||||
(14.) Werder Bremen | 3:3 | B. Leverkusen (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schalke 04 | 4:0 | E. Frankfurt (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Stuttgart | 3:3 | Hamburger SV (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/005:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | Hertha BSC (4.) | ||||
(18.) Unterhaching | 0:3 | VfL Wolfsburg (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/008:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:0 | Werder Bremen (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/003:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 3:1 | 1860 Munich (11.) | ||||
(2.) Hertha BSC | 3:1 | Energie Cottbus (17.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Wolfsburg | 6:0 | 1.FC Köln (16.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Stuttgart | 2:2 | Unterhaching (18.) | ||||
(5.) Hamburger SV | 2:0 | E. Frankfurt (12.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) B. Leverkusen | 2:0 | Bor. Dortmund (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/005:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfL Bochum | 1:2 | Hansa Rostock (9.) | ||||
(10.) SC Freiburg | 3:1 | FC Schalke 04 (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/008:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Energie Cottbus | 2:0 | VfL Bochum (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/003:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Werder Bremen | 1:1 | Bayern Munich (2.) | ||||
(6.) Bor. Dortmund | 1:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (4.) | ||||
(10.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (7.) | ||||
(9.) E. Frankfurt | 3:0 | SC Freiburg (11.) | ||||
(18.) Unterhaching | 2:1 | Hamburger SV (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 | B. Leverkusen (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/005:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1860 Munich | 0:1 | Hertha BSC (1.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Köln | 3:2 | VfB Stuttgart (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/008:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Leverkusen | 1:0 | E. Frankfurt (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/003:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha BSC | 4:1 | Werder Bremen (17.) | ||||
(3.) 1.FC K'lautern | 3:2 | FC Schalke 04 (5.) | ||||
(16.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | 1860 Munich (12.) | ||||
(6.) Hamburger SV | 5:0 | SC Freiburg (13.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Stuttgart | 1:0 | Hansa Rostock (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bayern Munich | 6:2 | Bor. Dortmund (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/005:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:1 | Energie Cottbus (15.) | ||||
(18.) Unterhaching | 0:0 | 1.FC Köln (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/008:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bor. Dortmund | 2:0 | Hertha BSC (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/003:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:2 | Bayern Munich (2.) | ||||
(16.) SC Freiburg | 0:1 | B. Leverkusen (3.) | ||||
(12.) 1860 Munich | 2:2 | VfL Wolfsburg (8.) | ||||
(11.) Hansa Rostock | 2:2 | Unterhaching (17.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Köln | 4:2 | Hamburger SV (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Werder Bremen | 2:0 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/005:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) E. Frankfurt | 3:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
(13.) Energie Cottbus | 2:1 | VfB Stuttgart (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/008:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Stuttgart | 2:2 | 1860 Munich (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/003:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bayern Munich | 1:2 | E. Frankfurt (5.) | ||||
(3.) Hertha BSC | 0:4 | FC Schalke 04 (2.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:2 | SC Freiburg (11.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:1 | Werder Bremen (14.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Köln | 5:2 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hamburger SV | 1:3 | B. Leverkusen (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/005:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | Bor. Dortmund (7.) | ||||
(16.) Unterhaching | 2:1 | Energie Cottbus (17.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/008:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:1 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/003:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Freiburg | 1:1 | Bayern Munich (4.) | ||||
(8.) E. Frankfurt | 0:4 | Hertha BSC (3.) | ||||
(5.) Bor. Dortmund | 2:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (9.) | ||||
(17.) Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | 1.FC Köln (6.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | Hamburger SV (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/005:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) B. Leverkusen | 4:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (7.) | ||||
(12.) Werder Bremen | 1:0 | VfB Stuttgart (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1860 Munich | 0:2 | Unterhaching (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/003:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hertha BSC | 2:2 | SC Freiburg (14.) | ||||
(17.) VfL Bochum | 2:1 | E. Frankfurt (9.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:0 | FC Schalke 04 (3.) | ||||
(18.) VfB Stuttgart | 0:2 | Bor. Dortmund (5.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC Köln | 4:0 | 1860 Munich (16.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bayern Munich | 2:0 | B. Leverkusen (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/005:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC K'lautern | 2:1 | Hamburger SV (10.) | ||||
(15.) Energie Cottbus | 1:0 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
Wed 12/20/006:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Unterhaching | 0:0 | Werder Bremen (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/008:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) E. Frankfurt | 1:2 | VfL Wolfsburg (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/003:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Freiburg | 5:0 | VfL Bochum (17.) | ||||
(2.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:1 | VfB Stuttgart (18.) | ||||
(3.) Bor. Dortmund | 3:0 | Unterhaching (13.) | ||||
(14.) 1860 Munich | 2:1 | Hansa Rostock (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:0 | Bayern Munich (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/005:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) B. Leverkusen | 4:0 | Hertha BSC (4.) | ||||
(10.) Werder Bremen | 2:1 | 1.FC Köln (7.) | ||||
(9.) Hamburger SV | 2:1 | Energie Cottbus (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/12/006:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Unterhaching | 0:2 | FC Schalke 04 (1.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:2 | SC Freiburg (9.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Stuttgart | 4:1 | E. Frankfurt (14.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/006:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfL Bochum | 3:2 | B. Leverkusen (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bayern Munich | 2:1 | Hamburger SV (10.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC | 2:4 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) | ||||
(7.) 1.FC Köln | 0:0 | Bor. Dortmund (4.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 5:2 | Werder Bremen (11.) | ||||
(18.) Energie Cottbus | 2:3 | 1860 Munich (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/008:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Unterhaching | 2:0 | E. Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/003:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 0:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (5.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:0 | B. Leverkusen (4.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Stuttgart | 0:0 | SC Freiburg (9.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Köln | 2:2 | FC Schalke 04 (1.) | ||||
(14.) Hansa Rostock | 1:2 | Bor. Dortmund (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1860 Munich | 2:1 | Hamburger SV (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/005:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hertha BSC | 1:3 | Bayern Munich (2.) | ||||
(16.) Energie Cottbus | 3:1 | Werder Bremen (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/018:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:0 | Hansa Rostock (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/013:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bayern Munich | 3:2 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:0 | VfL Wolfsburg (8.) | ||||
(9.) SC Freiburg | 2:0 | Unterhaching (13.) | ||||
(3.) Bor. Dortmund | 2:0 | Energie Cottbus (15.) | ||||
(10.) Werder Bremen | 2:0 | 1860 Munich (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) E. Frankfurt | 1:5 | 1.FC Köln (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/015:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hamburger SV | 1:2 | Hertha BSC (5.) | ||||
(4.) B. Leverkusen | 4:0 | VfB Stuttgart (17.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/018:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1860 Munich | 1:0 | Bor. Dortmund (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/013:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:3 | Bayern Munich (1.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 1:3 | Hertha BSC (5.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Köln | 0:1 | SC Freiburg (7.) | ||||
(12.) Energie Cottbus | 4:1 | FC Schalke 04 (2.) | ||||
(10.) Werder Bremen | 3:1 | Hamburger SV (14.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Stuttgart | 6:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/015:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Unterhaching | 1:2 | B. Leverkusen (3.) | ||||
(17.) Hansa Rostock | 0:2 | E. Frankfurt (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/018:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) E. Frankfurt | 1:0 | Energie Cottbus (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/013:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 1:0 | VfB Stuttgart (16.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC | 1:3 | VfL Wolfsburg (7.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 4:0 | Unterhaching (17.) | ||||
(13.) Hamburger SV | 3:0 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
(2.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:0 | 1860 Munich (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Leverkusen | 4:1 | 1.FC Köln (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/015:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Freiburg | 0:0 | Hansa Rostock (15.) | ||||
(4.) Bor. Dortmund | 0:0 | Werder Bremen (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/018:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1860 Munich | 2:2 | E. Frankfurt (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/013:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Unterhaching | 1:0 | Bayern Munich (1.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Wolfsburg | 0:0 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
(13.) Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | B. Leverkusen (3.) | ||||
(16.) Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | SC Freiburg (7.) | ||||
(9.) Werder Bremen | 2:1 | FC Schalke 04 (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bor. Dortmund | 4:2 | Hamburger SV (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/015:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Stuttgart | 0:1 | Hertha BSC (5.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Köln | 0:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/018:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Leverkusen | 1:3 | Energie Cottbus (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/013:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln (11.) | ||||
(13.) Hamburger SV | 3:2 | VfL Wolfsburg (9.) | ||||
(7.) SC Freiburg | 0:3 | 1860 Munich (10.) | ||||
(2.) FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 | Bor. Dortmund (3.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) E. Frankfurt | 1:2 | Werder Bremen (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/015:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:1 | Hansa Rostock (12.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 0:0 | VfB Stuttgart (17.) | ||||
Wed 3/7/016:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hertha BSC | 2:1 | Unterhaching (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/2/018:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bor. Dortmund | 6:1 | E. Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/3/013:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 3:2 | Bayern Munich (2.) | ||||
(16.) Energie Cottbus | 0:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) | ||||
(14.) Unterhaching | 2:1 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (11.) | ||||
(7.) Werder Bremen | 3:1 | SC Freiburg (8.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Köln | 1:0 | Hertha BSC (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/015:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1860 Munich | 1:0 | B. Leverkusen (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Schalke 04 | 0:1 | Hamburger SV (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/9/018:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) B. Leverkusen | 3:0 | Werder Bremen (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/10/013:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 2:0 | Energie Cottbus (17.) | ||||
(4.) Hertha BSC | 1:0 | Hansa Rostock (13.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 2:3 | 1.FC Köln (8.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Wolfsburg | 6:1 | Unterhaching (15.) | ||||
(10.) SC Freiburg | 2:2 | Bor. Dortmund (2.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) E. Frankfurt | 0:0 | FC Schalke 04 (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/015:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) 1.FC K'lautern | 3:2 | 1860 Munich (11.) | ||||
(12.) Hamburger SV | 2:2 | VfB Stuttgart (16.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/16/018:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Köln | 0:0 | VfL Wolfsburg (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/17/013:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Energie Cottbus | 3:0 | Hertha BSC (6.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 2:0 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
(4.) Bor. Dortmund | 1:3 | B. Leverkusen (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Schalke 04 | 0:0 | SC Freiburg (10.) | ||||
(15.) E. Frankfurt | 1:1 | Hamburger SV (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1860 Munich | 0:2 | Bayern Munich (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/015:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Werder Bremen | 1:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (3.) | ||||
(16.) Unterhaching | 0:0 | VfB Stuttgart (17.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/30/018:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:1 | Hansa Rostock (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/31/013:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 2:3 | Werder Bremen (8.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC | 3:0 | 1860 Munich (12.) | ||||
(10.) SC Freiburg | 5:2 | E. Frankfurt (15.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Stuttgart | 0:3 | 1.FC Köln (7.) | ||||
(13.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | Unterhaching (16.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Leverkusen | 0:3 | FC Schalke 04 (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/015:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 1:4 | Bor. Dortmund (2.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 1:0 | Energie Cottbus (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/6/018:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | VfL Wolfsburg (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/7/013:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Werder Bremen | 3:1 | Hertha BSC (5.) | ||||
(13.) 1860 Munich | 2:4 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
(16.) E. Frankfurt | 1:3 | B. Leverkusen (3.) | ||||
(10.) SC Freiburg | 0:0 | Hamburger SV (12.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC Köln | 1:1 | Unterhaching (15.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bor. Dortmund | 1:1 | Bayern Munich (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/015:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Schalke 04 | 5:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) | ||||
(11.) Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | VfB Stuttgart (17.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/12/018:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfB Stuttgart | 1:0 | Energie Cottbus (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/013:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bayern Munich | 1:3 | FC Schalke 04 (1.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 4:2 | E. Frankfurt (17.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 1:2 | Werder Bremen (7.) | ||||
(3.) B. Leverkusen | 1:3 | SC Freiburg (8.) | ||||
(10.) VfL Wolfsburg | 0:1 | 1860 Munich (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hertha BSC | 1:0 | Bor. Dortmund (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/015:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Unterhaching | 1:1 | Hansa Rostock (12.) | ||||
(13.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | 1.FC Köln (9.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/20/018:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bor. Dortmund | 5:0 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/21/013:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) E. Frankfurt | 0:2 | Bayern Munich (2.) | ||||
(4.) B. Leverkusen | 1:1 | Hamburger SV (13.) | ||||
(8.) Werder Bremen | 2:3 | VfL Wolfsburg (9.) | ||||
(14.) Energie Cottbus | 1:0 | Unterhaching (16.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | 1.FC Köln (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Schalke 04 | 3:1 | Hertha BSC (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/015:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Freiburg | 5:2 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) | ||||
(11.) 1860 Munich | 2:1 | VfB Stuttgart (15.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/27/018:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:1 | Bor. Dortmund (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/28/013:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bayern Munich | 1:0 | SC Freiburg (7.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC | 3:0 | E. Frankfurt (17.) | ||||
(6.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:1 | B. Leverkusen (4.) | ||||
(14.) VfB Stuttgart | 2:1 | Werder Bremen (8.) | ||||
(9.) 1.FC Köln | 4:0 | Energie Cottbus (16.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 1:1 | FC Schalke 04 (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/015:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Unterhaching | 3:2 | 1860 Munich (11.) | ||||
(12.) Hamburger SV | 2:1 | Hansa Rostock (13.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/4/018:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bor. Dortmund | 0:0 | VfB Stuttgart (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/5/013:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) B. Leverkusen | 0:1 | Bayern Munich (2.) | ||||
(17.) E. Frankfurt | 3:0 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schalke 04 | 2:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (10.) | ||||
(11.) 1860 Munich | 3:1 | 1.FC Köln (9.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 1:0 | Energie Cottbus (16.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/015:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Freiburg | 1:0 | Hertha BSC (5.) | ||||
(8.) Werder Bremen | 0:0 | Unterhaching (15.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/013:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bayern Munich | 2:1 | 1.FC K'lautern (8.) | ||||
(5.) Hertha BSC | 1:1 | B. Leverkusen (4.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Bochum | 1:3 | SC Freiburg (6.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Wolfsburg | 3:0 | E. Frankfurt (17.) | ||||
(14.) VfB Stuttgart | 1:0 | FC Schalke 04 (2.) | ||||
(16.) Unterhaching | 1:4 | Bor. Dortmund (3.) | ||||
(10.) 1.FC Köln | 1:3 | Werder Bremen (7.) | ||||
(12.) Hansa Rostock | 0:0 | 1860 Munich (11.) | ||||
(15.) Energie Cottbus | 4:2 | Hamburger SV (13.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/013:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hamburger SV | 1:1 | Bayern Munich (1.) | ||||
(8.) 1.FC K'lautern | 0:1 | Hertha BSC (5.) | ||||
(4.) B. Leverkusen | 1:0 | VfL Bochum (18.) | ||||
(6.) SC Freiburg | 4:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (9.) | ||||
(17.) E. Frankfurt | 2:1 | VfB Stuttgart (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC Schalke 04 | 5:3 | Unterhaching (16.) | ||||
(3.) Bor. Dortmund | 3:3 | 1.FC Köln (10.) | ||||
(7.) Werder Bremen | 3:0 | Hansa Rostock (12.) | ||||
(11.) 1860 Munich | 0:1 | Energie Cottbus (14.) |