Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.39m
- ø-Age: 25.1
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 19, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Admira/Wacker | 0:0 | Grazer AK (9.) | ||||
Sat Aug 20, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | Eisenstadt (11.) | ||||
(12.) FavAC | 1:2 | Union Wels (5.) | ||||
(1.) LASK | 4:1 | A. Klagenfurt (15.) | ||||
(14.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(4.) SV St. Veit | 2:0 | SK VOEST Linz (13.) | ||||
Sun Aug 21, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Casino Salzburg | 1:1 | Wattens-Wacker (6.) | ||||
Wed Aug 24, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 3:0 | Wiener SC (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 26, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) A. Klagenfurt | 4:1 | FavAC (14.) | ||||
(6.) Eisenstadt | 2:1 | Admira/Wacker (12.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 5:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(11.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:0 | LASK (7.) | ||||
(15.) Wiener SC | 1:2 | Grazer AK (5.) | ||||
Sat Aug 27, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 5:0 | Casino Salzburg (13.) | ||||
(4.) Union Wels | 2:2 | Rapid Vienna (10.) | ||||
(9.) Wattens-Wacker | 2:2 | SV St. Veit (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 2, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Admira/Wacker | 2:0 | Union Wels (8.) | ||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | A. Klagenfurt (10.) | ||||
(15.) Casino Salzburg | 1:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
Sat Sep 3, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) FavAC | 2:0 | SK VOEST Linz (14.) | ||||
(9.) SV St. Veit | 1:5 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
Sun Sep 4, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Grazer AK | 2:1 | Eisenstadt (7.) | ||||
Mon Sep 5, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) LASK | 1:0 | Wattens-Wacker (11.) | ||||
Tue Sep 6, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 1:2 | Wiener SC (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 11, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:2 | Admira/Wacker (6.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:2 | Casino Salzburg (13.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 2:0 | SV St. Veit (12.) | ||||
(8.) Union Wels | 1:1 | Grazer AK (3.) | ||||
(11.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (7.) | ||||
(9.) Wattens-Wacker | 0:0 | FavAC (10.) | ||||
(15.) Wiener SC | 3:5 | Eisenstadt (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 16, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) LASK | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 5:1 | Wattens-Wacker (14.) | ||||
(9.) Casino Salzburg | 2:0 | Wiener SC (15.) | ||||
Sat Sep 17, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FavAC | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(5.) Grazer AK | 0:0 | A. Klagenfurt (12.) | ||||
(4.) Eisenstadt | 2:1 | Union Wels (10.) | ||||
(8.) SV St. Veit | 5:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
Sun Sep 18, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Admira/Wacker | 3:3 | SK VOEST Linz (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 23, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) A. Klagenfurt | 4:1 | Eisenstadt (6.) | ||||
(7.) Casino Salzburg | 3:2 | SV St. Veit (11.) | ||||
(9.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:0 | Grazer AK (5.) | ||||
Sat Sep 24, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:4 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 6:1 | FavAC (15.) | ||||
(13.) Wattens-Wacker | 2:1 | Admira/Wacker (8.) | ||||
Sun Sep 25, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wiener SC | 3:3 | Union Wels (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 30, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Eisenstadt | 1:1 | SK VOEST Linz (8.) | ||||
Sat Oct 1, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Admira/Wacker | 1:4 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(5.) Grazer AK | 3:2 | Wattens-Wacker (14.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 3:1 | Casino Salzburg (9.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(13.) SV St. Veit | 1:5 | Wiener SC (11.) | ||||
(12.) Union Wels | 2:3 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | ||||
Sun Oct 2, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FavAC | 1:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 7, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Casino Salzburg | 4:0 | FavAC (15.) | ||||
(9.) SK VOEST Linz | 0:0 | Union Wels (13.) | ||||
Sat Oct 8, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 8:3 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 2:5 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 0:0 | Admira/Wacker (10.) | ||||
(14.) SV St. Veit | 0:0 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(11.) Wattens-Wacker | 2:0 | Eisenstadt (8.) | ||||
Sun Oct 9, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 14, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Admira/Wacker | 6:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(8.) Grazer AK | 1:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
Sat Oct 15, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:0 | SK VOEST Linz (12.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 2:1 | Wiener SC (14.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | Casino Salzburg (5.) | ||||
(13.) Union Wels | 1:1 | Wattens-Wacker (10.) | ||||
Sun Oct 16, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FavAC | 0:1 | SV St. Veit (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 21, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Casino Salzburg | 2:1 | Admira/Wacker (9.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 3:0 | SK VOEST Linz (13.) | ||||
Sat Oct 22, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 3:0 | Union Wels (14.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 5:1 | FavAC (15.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:5 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
(11.) SV St. Veit | 1:3 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
(8.) Wattens-Wacker | 2:0 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 28, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Grazer AK | 0:0 | Casino Salzburg (5.) | ||||
(10.) Eisenstadt | 3:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
Sat Oct 29, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(14.) Union Wels | 0:0 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
(13.) SK VOEST Linz | 2:2 | Wattens-Wacker (8.) | ||||
Sun Oct 30, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Admira/Wacker | 4:4 | SV St. Veit (12.) | ||||
(15.) FavAC | 1:1 | Wiener SC (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 5, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FavAC | 1:3 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
(4.) LASK | 3:1 | Admira/Wacker (9.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:2 | Union Wels (11.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | ||||
(5.) Casino Salzburg | 3:0 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
(13.) SV St. Veit | 0:1 | Grazer AK (6.) | ||||
Sun Nov 6, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | SK VOEST Linz (14.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | Wattens-Wacker (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 12, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(7.) Grazer AK | 1:2 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Wiener SC (12.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | SV St. Veit (13.) | ||||
(10.) Union Wels | 2:1 | Casino Salzburg (5.) | ||||
(14.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:4 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
(8.) Wattens-Wacker | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
Sun Nov 13, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Admira/Wacker | 4:1 | FavAC (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 19, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) LASK | 2:0 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Admira/Wacker (10.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:2 | SK VOEST Linz (13.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | Wattens-Wacker (9.) | ||||
(5.) Casino Salzburg | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
(14.) SV St. Veit | 1:3 | Union Wels (8.) | ||||
(11.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
Sun Nov 20, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FavAC | 2:0 | Grazer AK (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 25, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:1 | Casino Salzburg (5.) | ||||
Sat Nov 26, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Grazer AK | 3:2 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 0:0 | FavAC (15.) | ||||
(10.) Union Wels | 1:3 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(7.) Wattens-Wacker | 7:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
Sun Nov 27, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Admira/Wacker | 2:1 | Wiener SC (13.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:1 | SV St. Veit (14.) | ||||
Wed Nov 30, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 7:1 | Sturm Graz (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 3, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Union Wels | 2:4 | FavAC (14.) | ||||
(11.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:0 | SV St. Veit (15.) | ||||
(5.) Wattens-Wacker | 4:0 | Casino Salzburg (7.) | ||||
(12.) Wiener SC | 3:2 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:2 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 5:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(9.) Grazer AK | 0:1 | Admira/Wacker (8.) | ||||
Sun Dec 4, 198312:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Eisenstadt | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 10, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Admira/Wacker | 1:0 | Eisenstadt (13.) | ||||
(8.) Grazer AK | 2:1 | Wiener SC (12.) | ||||
(2.) LASK | 1:0 | SK VOEST Linz (11.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | Union Wels (10.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(9.) Casino Salzburg | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(15.) SV St. Veit | 1:1 | Wattens-Wacker (5.) | ||||
Sun Mar 11, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FavAC | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 17, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | SV St. Veit (15.) | ||||
(14.) Eisenstadt | 1:2 | Grazer AK (7.) | ||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 4:2 | Casino Salzburg (9.) | ||||
(12.) Union Wels | 0:3 | Admira/Wacker (6.) | ||||
(11.) SK VOEST Linz | 2:2 | FavAC (13.) | ||||
(5.) Wattens-Wacker | 3:1 | LASK (4.) | ||||
Sun Mar 18, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 6:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 24, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FavAC | 0:0 | Wattens-Wacker (5.) | ||||
(7.) Grazer AK | 3:0 | Union Wels (12.) | ||||
(4.) LASK | 1:4 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 6:0 | SK VOEST Linz (11.) | ||||
(15.) Eisenstadt | 1:2 | Wiener SC (10.) | ||||
(9.) Casino Salzburg | 5:1 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(14.) SV St. Veit | 2:1 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
Sun Mar 25, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Admira/Wacker | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 30, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:1 | Grazer AK (8.) | ||||
(11.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:1 | Admira/Wacker (6.) | ||||
Sat Mar 31, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | FavAC (12.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:0 | SV St. Veit (13.) | ||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(15.) Union Wels | 0:3 | Eisenstadt (14.) | ||||
(5.) Wattens-Wacker | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(10.) Wiener SC | 5:0 | Casino Salzburg (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 6, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Admira/Wacker | 1:1 | Wattens-Wacker (5.) | ||||
(7.) Grazer AK | 2:1 | SK VOEST Linz (13.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 2:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
Sat Apr 7, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 4:1 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(14.) Eisenstadt | 2:2 | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | ||||
(12.) SV St. Veit | 1:0 | Casino Salzburg (10.) | ||||
(15.) Union Wels | 0:3 | Wiener SC (9.) | ||||
Sun Apr 8, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) FavAC | 3:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 13, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Casino Salzburg | 0:0 | LASK (3.) | ||||
Sat Apr 14, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 3:0 | Union Wels (15.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 5:1 | Admira/Wacker (7.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:2 | FavAC (11.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(14.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:3 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
(5.) Wattens-Wacker | 1:0 | Grazer AK (8.) | ||||
Sun Apr 15, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 2:0 | SV St. Veit (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 20, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Grazer AK | 0:0 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(12.) Eisenstadt | 1:0 | Wattens-Wacker (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 21, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Admira/Wacker | 1:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 6:0 | Wiener SC (9.) | ||||
(11.) FavAC | 1:0 | Casino Salzburg (10.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 6:0 | SV St. Veit (14.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 8:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(15.) Union Wels | 0:3 | SK VOEST Linz (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 27, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:0 | Admira/Wacker (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 3:1 | Grazer AK (8.) | ||||
(10.) Casino Salzburg | 0:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
Sat Apr 28, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 5:1 | Eisenstadt (12.) | ||||
(13.) SV St. Veit | 2:1 | FavAC (11.) | ||||
(14.) SK VOEST Linz | 1:2 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | ||||
(6.) Wattens-Wacker | 3:0 | Union Wels (15.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 0:1 | LASK (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 4, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Admira/Wacker | 4:1 | Casino Salzburg (10.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:2 | Wattens-Wacker (5.) | ||||
(8.) Grazer AK | 6:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 4:0 | SV St. Veit (14.) | ||||
(12.) Eisenstadt | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
Sat May 5, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) FavAC | 0:1 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(15.) Union Wels | 0:3 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(13.) SK VOEST Linz | 3:0 | Wiener SC (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 11, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 4:2 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(11.) Casino Salzburg | 0:3 | Grazer AK (8.) | ||||
(14.) SV St. Veit | 0:1 | Admira/Wacker (6.) | ||||
(5.) Wattens-Wacker | 1:0 | SK VOEST Linz (13.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 4:2 | FavAC (12.) | ||||
Sat May 12, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:4 | Eisenstadt (10.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 3:0 | Union Wels (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 18, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Admira/Wacker | 1:0 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(8.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) | ||||
(7.) Grazer AK | 2:0 | SV St. Veit (14.) | ||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 4:0 | FavAC (13.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 0:2 | Casino Salzburg (10.) | ||||
(15.) Union Wels | 0:3 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(12.) SK VOEST Linz | 3:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(5.) Wattens-Wacker | 2:2 | Wiener SC (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 25, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 4:1 | Wattens-Wacker (6.) | ||||
(13.) FavAC | 2:2 | Admira/Wacker (5.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 3:1 | Grazer AK (8.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:4 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | SK VOEST Linz (12.) | ||||
(10.) Casino Salzburg | 3:0 | Union Wels (15.) | ||||
(14.) SV St. Veit | 3:5 | Eisenstadt (11.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 0:3 | Rapid Vienna (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 29, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Admira/Wacker | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
(7.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | Casino Salzburg (10.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 3:2 | Wiener SC (9.) | ||||
(8.) Grazer AK | 0:0 | FavAC (13.) | ||||
(11.) Eisenstadt | 1:1 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(15.) Union Wels | 0:3 | SV St. Veit (14.) | ||||
(12.) SK VOEST Linz | 4:0 | SC Neusiedl/See (16.) | ||||
(5.) Wattens-Wacker | 6:0 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jun 1, 198412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FavAC | 3:0 | Eisenstadt (11.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 3:0 | Union Wels (15.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | Grazer AK (8.) | ||||
(16.) SC Neusiedl/See | 0:3 | Wattens-Wacker (4.) | ||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 0:3 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(10.) Casino Salzburg | 1:1 | SK VOEST Linz (12.) | ||||
(14.) SV St. Veit | 3:3 | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | ||||
(9.) Wiener SC | 0:0 | Admira/Wacker (6.) |