Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SVG 90 | 0:2 | Oranie (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 1:2 | BSC (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Marvin Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(4.) UK | 2:3 | WFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
48' | ||||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
84' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
(1.) GWA | 4:0 | Preuss (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Bob Steppath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Fortun | 1:1 | FC Con (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Ole Sicker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
76' | ||||
(10.) Bernau | 1:0 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
43 · Andy Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) TuS Sa | 3:0 | Blau-W (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Tom Heilmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SV Zeh | 2:1 | VSE (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Nils Böhme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 25 | 53 | 64 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 25 | 34 | 47 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 24 | 18 | 44 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 24 | 21 | 43 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 24 | 27 | 42 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 25 | -1 | 38 | |
7 | G. Schöneiche | 25 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 24 | 8 | 34 | |
9 | Petershagen-E. | 24 | 3 | 34 | |
10 | Einheit Bernau | 25 | -14 | 33 | |
11 | SV Zehdenick | 25 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | Werderaner FC | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
13 | GW Lübben | 24 | -19 | 24 | |
14 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 24 | -17 | 23 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 24 | -26 | 22 | |
16 | Pr. Eberswalde | 25 | -29 | 22 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 25 | -54 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...