Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) VSE | 0:6 | FCF (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Andy Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
0:5 | 74' | |||
0:6 | 85' | |||
(12.) WFC | 4:4 | SV Zeh (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Justin Zech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 69' | |||
3:4 | 86' | |||
90+5' | 4:4 | |||
(8.) Oranie | 0:1 | GWA (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) BSC | 5:0 | Bernau (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
122 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) MSV 19 | 0:0 | TuS Sa (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
109 · Nils Böhme |
(5.) Blau-W | 2:3 | SVG 90 (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(15.) Fortun | 3:1 | UK (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) FC Con | 0:5 | SV Grü (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
248 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 13 | 29 | 35 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 14 | 31 | 32 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 13 | 15 | 22 | |
5 | G. Schöneiche | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Petershagen-E. | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 13 | 15 | 19 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 13 | 9 | 19 | |
9 | Oranienburg | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
11 | Einheit Bernau | 13 | -11 | 16 | |
12 | Werderaner FC | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 13 | 2 | 13 | |
14 | GW Lübben | 13 | -17 | 11 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 13 | -18 | 11 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 14 | -43 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...