Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Füchse | 1:1 | BFCPr (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Philipp Stolze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) BWBer | 1:1 | Rudow (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) SSC Te | 1:3 | Empor (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Florian Alexander Meer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(3.) SpaKi | 2:1 | SteBri (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Philip Kublank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) FSC | 1:1 | SFC St (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Pascal Schlicht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
1:1 | 90+5' | |||
(5.) TSV 97 | 1:0 | CroBe (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Gerngroß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) BSC | 3:0 | SCC (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Gieseler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Wilmer | 2:3 | VSG Al (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Ferel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 45+3' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+7' | |||
(14.) HilBer | 2:1 | BTS (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gunnar Mielenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
90+10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+18' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 28 | 55 | 64 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 28 | 25 | 52 | |
3 | Spand. Kickers | 28 | 18 | 46 | |
4 | TSV Mariendorf | 28 | 5 | 44 | |
5 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 28 | 6 | 43 | |
6 | Altglienicke II | 28 | 15 | 42 | |
7 | Frohnauer SC | 28 | 0 | 42 | |
8 | Türkspor 04 | 28 | 4 | 38 | |
9 | SFC Stern | 28 | -4 | 38 | |
10 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 28 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Hilalspor | 28 | -16 | 37 | |
12 | SCC Berlin | 28 | -20 | 37 | |
13 | Croatia Berlin | 28 | 4 | 36 | |
14 | Berliner SC | 28 | -5 | 36 | |
15 | FC Wilmersdorf | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
16 | SV Empor Berlin | 28 | -22 | 33 | |
17 | BW Berlin | 28 | -22 | 29 | |
18 | Stern Britz | 28 | -36 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...