Belarusian Cup
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 103
- ø-Market value: €29k
Belarusian Cup - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Serebr | 0:3 | Torped | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
|
Krech | 3:0 | Mikash | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
|
Krupki | 0:3 | Bobovn | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
|
Krasn | 3:0 | Kirov | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
|
Viliya | 1:5 | ZhYuzh | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM |
||||
100 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
0:5 | 86' | |||
88' | 1:5 | |||
Chaika | 1:0 | FakelN | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM |
||||
50 · Eduard Pugach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
Les | 5:0 | Dnepr | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Pavel Rudenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
FK Mio | 5:2 | Postav | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM |
||||
85 · Pavel Zabello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
48' | ||||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
Kolos | 5:6 on pens | Partiz | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
80 · Zakhar Digilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
1197531 | 24681012 | |||
NADEZH | 1:4 | Novaya | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
20 · Sergey Klimashevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
Senno | 4:1 | NivaT | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
150 · Stanislav Ananjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
68' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
FK Zhl | 3:1 | Svetl | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
100 · Pavel Gritsuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
Gorki | 8:1 | ZaryaK | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
70 · Elena Konoplyanikova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
31' | 3:1 | |||
35' | 4:1 | |||
36' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 48' | |||
55' | 6:2 | |||
85' | 7:2 | |||
Edinst | 4:0 | Uzda | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM |
||||
150 · Renat Shkvarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
Sozh | 0:2 | BGUT | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM |
||||
178 · Aleksandr Kolochinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
VetkaD | 0:4 | Vertik | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM |
||||
80 · Evgeniy Esman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
Bumpro | 17:1 | IputD | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM |
||||
80 · Yaroslav Shatilo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 5:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
24' | 6:0 | |||
30' | 7:0 | |||
35' | 8:0 | |||
38' | 9:0 | |||
45' | 10:0 | |||
55' | 11:0 | |||
11:1 | 71' | |||
78' | 12:1 | |||
80' | 13:1 | |||
83' | 14:1 | |||
85' | 15:1 | |||
88' | 16:1 | |||
90' | 17:1 | |||
Svisl | 6:4 | Dyatl | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM |
||||
100 · Aleksey Shipitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 7' | |||
15' | 3:1 | |||
27' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 54' | |||
5:3 | 59' | |||
5:4 | 72' | |||
84' | ||||
86' | 6:4 | |||
Berez | 2:1 | Kletsk | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM |
||||
50 · Nikita Kabak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
MNPZ | 2:1 | Rechit | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM |
||||
30 · Konstantin Tokarskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Smena | 0:1 | FSK Gr | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM |
||||
150 · Denis Voskoboynyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
Ivan | 2:3 | Drog | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 4:00 PM |
||||
90 · Aleksandr Domantovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
Niva | 4:0 | FK Lun | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 4:00 PM |
||||
70 · Roman Golodko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
DYuSSh | 1:0 | Format | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM |
||||
150 · Andrey Mininkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
Lepel | 1:6 | Veles | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
120 · Dmitriy Zhakhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 34' | |||
1:4 | 36' | |||
1:5 | 48' | |||
1:6 | 80' | |||
Atlant | 1:4 | FK Mal | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
130 · Denis Tarasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
Lvy | 2:4 | GazV | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
50 · Mikhail Glyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
90+4' | 2:4 | |||
DYuSSh | 0:5 | Stanle | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM |
||||
158 · Vyacheslav Skrypnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
64' | ||||
0:5 | 73' | |||
Krumka | 5:1 | EnergM | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 1:30 PM |
||||
230 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
73' | 5:1 | |||
Kronon | 2:5 AET | Viktor | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 2:00 PM |
||||
Ilya Lyashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 93' | |||
99' | ||||
116' | ||||
2:5 | 120+2' | |||
Belkar | 9:1 | Mosty | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 2:00 PM |
||||
70 · Mariya Buiko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
21' | 4:0 | |||
38' | 5:0 | |||
40' | 6:0 | |||
44' | 7:0 | |||
73' | ||||
80' | 8:0 | |||
8:1 | 86' | |||
89' | 9:1 | |||
Dorogi | 1:0 | RS | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM |
||||
250 · Vitaliy Kirik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
Shchuc | 6:2 AET | SlonC | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM |
||||
100 · Dmitriy Dubatovka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
104' | 3:2 | |||
107' | 4:2 | |||
111' | 5:2 | |||
112' | 6:2 | |||
Sparta | 5:1 | Niva | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 4:00 PM |
||||
85 · Vladimir Zholudev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
BGU | 1:2 | Uni | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM |
||||
40 · Igor Shumilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
Urozh | 1:2 | AvtoTr | ||
Thu
May 5, 2022
- 6:00 PM |
||||
80 · Ilya Sheleg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Shankh | 3:1 AET | Falko | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM |
||||
60 · Nikita Shiyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
112' | 2:1 | |||
117' | ||||
120+1' | 3:1 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
8 | 10 | ||
3 | 6 | ||
2 | 5 | ||
3 | 5 | ||
1 | 4 | ||
3 | 4 | ||
1 | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
3 | 4 | ||
- | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...