Bartosz Wisniewski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 12, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Plock
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Bartosz Wisniewski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 189 | 31 | 15 | 37 / 1 / - | 13.484' | ||||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 18 | 8 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.610' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 28 | 5 | 3 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.405' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 14 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.076' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.010' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 32 | 5 | 2 | 9 / - / - | 2.651' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 368' | |||
07/08 | 2 Liga | 15 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.338' | |||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 27 | 2 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.924' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 31 | 4 | 4 | 7 / - / - | 2.102' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/07 | A | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 8/5/07 | H | (2.) | Kmita Zabierzów (18.) | 4:0 | LM | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
3 | 8/8/07 | A | (1.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/07 | A | (1.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/07 | H | (1.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/07 | A | (1.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/07 | H | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/07 | A | (1.) | Tur Turek (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/07 | H | (5.) | Piast Gliwice (6.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/07 | A | (2.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/07 | H | (1.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/07 | A | (2.) | Pol. Warsaw (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/07 | H | (2.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/3/07 | A | (8.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/7/07 | A | (3.) | Motor Lublin (11.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/14/07 | H | (6.) | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/07 | H | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/4/07 | H | (9.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/10/07 | A | (6.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/08 | H | (7.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/08 | A | (8.) | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/08 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/29/08 | A | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/08 | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/08 | A | (8.) | Kmita Zabierzów (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/08 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/08 | A | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/08 | H | (8.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 0:4 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/3/08 | A | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/08 | H | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/11/08 | A | (8.) | Tur Turek (17.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/17/08 | H | (8.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/21/08 | H | (8.) | LKS Lomza (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/08 | A | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/08 | A | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/08 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 2:2 | 77' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/08 | A | (14.) | Tur Turek (12.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/08 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/08 | H | (7.) | Znicz Pruszkow (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/08 | A | (6.) | Kmita Zabierzów (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/08 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/08 | H | (6.) | Motor Lublin (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/08 | A | (8.) | Korona Kielce (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/08 | H | (6.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/08 | A | (7.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/08 | H | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/08 | A | (8.) | Stilon (12.) | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/12/08 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 48' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/19/08 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/25/08 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/08 | H | (8.) | Podbeskidzie (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/15/08 | A | (8.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | H | (7.) | Tur Turek (11.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/09 | A | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/09 | H | (6.) | Kmita Zabierzów (17.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | H | (7.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | A | (7.) | Motor Lublin (13.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/09 | H | (7.) | Korona Kielce (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/2/09 | A | (8.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/09 | H | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | A | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/09 | H | (9.) | Stilon (16.) | 3:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:2 | 53' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/09 | H | (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (18.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | 19' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | H | (11.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 1:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | A | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/09 | A | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/09 | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/09 | H | (15.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/09 | H | (15.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 3:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/09 | H | (15.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/09 | A | (15.) | Stilon (8.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/09 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 3:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/09 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/09 | H | (16.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 0:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/09 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/11/09 | A | (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/10 | H | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | H | (14.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (6.) | 2:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/10 | H | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/10 | H | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/10 | A | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | A | (15.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 3:4 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (14.) | Stilon (9.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | H | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (15.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 57' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | A | (15.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | H | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/10 | A | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/11 | A | (9.) | Zawisza (8.) | 1:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/11 | H | (13.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/11 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (17.) | 3:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 2:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | A | (14.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:3 | 24' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (12.) | Piast Gliwice (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/11 | A | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | H | (10.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/11 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (17.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | A | (10.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 1:1 | 88' | 16' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/11 | H | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | A | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (12.) | 1:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/11 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (7.) | 1:1 | 63' | 66' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/11 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 0:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | A | (9.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | H | (10.) | Zawisza (2.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/11 | A | (11.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 6:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | A | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (17.) | 2:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/12 | A | (10.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 1:2 | 2 | 82' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/4/12 | A | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | H | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/12 | H | (11.) | Radzionkow (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | A | (10.) | F. Swinoujscie (12.) | 0:4 | SS | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | H | (12.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | A | (12.) | Kolejarz Stroze (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 33' | 41' | 41' | ||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | H | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (12.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (18.) | Zawisza (1.) | 0:5 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | A | (12.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | A | (10.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:1 | LM | 73' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (6.) | Olimpia Grudz. (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 70' | 33' | ||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | H | (9.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 35' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (12.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | H | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 3:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | A | (14.) | Cracovia (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | H | (14.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | A | (14.) | Kolejarz Stroze (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 41' | 67' | ||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (7.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/3/13 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (7.) | Cracovia (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/10/13 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:0 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:3 | RM | 28' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (4.) | Zawisza (6.) | 1:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 75' | 39' | ||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:1 | RM | 16' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/13 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 40' | 89' | |||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | 0:5 | CF | 29' | 60' | |||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | A | (2.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 2:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 2' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (2.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (1.) | OKS Brzesko (12.) | 3:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (16.) | 1:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/13 | A | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/13 | H | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 4:2 | AM | 73' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (6.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 56' | 67' | |||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (4.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 82' | 85' | ||||||||
25 | 4/17/14 | A | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:6 | AM | 1 | 30' | 54' | ||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:3 | AM | 30' | 61' | |||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 20' | 67' | |||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 43' | 62' | |||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 4:2 | AM | 76' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (3.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 77' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (13.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/14 | H | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 86' | 4' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (6.) | Chojniczanka (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Bytovia Bytow (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | A | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 2:2 | SS | 7' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (14.) | 0:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/15 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (6.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | A | (8.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | H | (6.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 195, Starting eleven: 154, Substituted in: 35, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 34 | 5 | 2 |
Left Midfield | 14 | 3 | 1 |
Centre-Forward | 9 | 1 | 2 |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Left Winger | 2 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
Second Striker | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |