Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 20.7
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Torped | 1:2 | FC Wes (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Artush Kerobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Lernay | 6:1 | FC Dil (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Gevorg Ghazaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
18' | 3:1 | |||
27' | 4:1 | |||
50' | 5:1 | |||
61' | 6:1 | |||
(2.) FC Van | 5:0 | FC Ani (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Shahen Aghayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) BKMA | 1:0 | Masis (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Vardan Manukyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
(10.) FC Ara | 0:0 | Sevan (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 16, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
30 · Samvel Hovsepyan |
(7.) FC Ara | 3:0 | FC Pyu (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
45 · Artem Gasparyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) FC Ara | 3:2 | FC Ura (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ashot Ghaltakhchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(3.) FC Lok | 2:1 | FC Shi (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 18, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Henrik Nalbandyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
Table Armenian First League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Armenia | 11 | 15 | 28 | |
2 | FC Van | 10 | 23 | 25 | |
3 | Lokomotiv | 10 | 13 | 25 | |
4 | Urartu II | 11 | 22 | 20 | |
5 | FC Sevan | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Ararat-Arm. II | 10 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | Alashkert II | 10 | 12 | 17 | |
8 | BKMA Yerevan | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
9 | Aragats | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Pyunik II | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
11 | Ararat II | 10 | 3 | 13 | |
12 | Torpedo | 10 | -15 | 12 | |
13 | Artsakh | 10 | 4 | 11 | |
14 | Shirak II | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Masis | 10 | -27 | 4 | |
16 | FC Dilijan | 9 | -32 | 3 | |
17 | FC Ani | 11 | -33 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...