First Round
|
7/26/06 |
A |
|
|
Juventude |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/8/06 |
A |
|
|
FC Süderelbe |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/15/06 |
A |
|
|
TuS Hamburg |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/06 |
H |
|
|
TSV Uetersen |
7:6 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
12/16/06 |
A |
|
|
TSV DuWo 08 |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/9/07 |
A |
|
|
SC Victoria |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/7/07 |
A |
|
|
Wilhelmsburg |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
8/2/08 |
A |
|
|
SV St. Georg |
0:7 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/13/08 |
A |
|
|
FC Porto |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/19/08 |
A |
|
|
Dersimspor |
0:9 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
12/13/08 |
A |
|
|
Barmbek-U. |
1:2 AET |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
120' |
Round of 16
|
4/13/09 |
H |
|
|
Altona 93 |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/26/09 |
A |
|
|
TSV Neuland |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/25/10 |
A |
|
|
Klub Kosova |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/3/10 |
A |
|
|
Wilhelmsburg |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/10/10 |
A |
|
|
Hamm United |
1:3 |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Fourth Round
|
3/8/11 |
A |
|
|
SC Victoria |
5:6 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
4/23/11 |
A |
|
|
FC Lauenburg |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
5/10/11 |
A |
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV |
6:5 on pens |
CB |
|
|
|
|
|
120' |
|
First Round
|
7/22/11 |
A |
|
|
Dersimspor |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/2/11 |
A |
|
|
RW Wilhelmsburg |
0:9 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
12/11/11 |
A |
|
|
ETSV Hamburg |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/14/12 |
A |
|
|
Germ. Schnelsen |
3:1 AET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120' |
|
First Round
|
7/29/12 |
A |
|
|
ASV Hamburg |
1:9 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/8/12 |
A |
|
|
SV Lurup |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/28/13 |
H |
|
|
SC Victoria |
1:4 AET |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/27/14 |
A |
|
|
FTSV Lorbeer |
0:10 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/5/14 |
A |
|
|
Bahrenfelder SV |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/12/14 |
A |
|
|
Buxtehude |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/14 |
A |
|
|
SV Eidelstedt |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/8/15 |
H |
|
|
E. Norderstedt |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/6/15 |
A |
|
|
Seestermühe |
0:7 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
5/3/15 |
H |
|
|
SC Condor |
6:7 on pens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120' |