Aleksey Teslyuk
www.fcgomel.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 10, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: David-Gorodok
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 21 / 1
Detailed stats of Aleksey Teslyuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 105 | 26 | 10 | 9 / - / - | 5.378' | ||||
2022 | Pershaya Liga | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 676' | |||
2021 | Pershaya Liga | 31 | 12 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 2.162' | |||
2020 | Pershaya Liga | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 642' | |||
2019 | Pershaya Liga | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 876' | |||
2016 | Pershaya Liga | 22 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.022' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/16/16 | H | Orsha | 1:1 | 34' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/23/16 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | 28' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/30/16 | H | Luch | 1:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/7/16 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:1 | 9' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/15/16 | H | FK Baranovichi | 4:1 | 82' | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/22/16 | H | FK Lida | 2:0 | 1 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/16 | A | Slonim | 0:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/5/16 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | 34' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/18/16 | A | Smolevichi | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/26/16 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 7/3/16 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:2 | 1 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/17/16 | H | Gomelzheldor | 0:0 | 79' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/23/16 | A | Oshmyany | 0:5 | 26' | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/13/16 | A | Orsha | 2:3 | 36' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/21/16 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 3:2 | 40' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/27/16 | A | Luch | 2:1 | 1 | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/4/16 | H | Svetlogorsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/10/16 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/17/16 | A | FK Lida | 0:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/25/16 | H | Slonim | 2:0 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/16 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 1:1 | 51' | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/9/16 | H | Smolevichi | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/16/16 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/23/16 | H | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/29/16 | A | Gomelzheldor | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 11/5/16 | H | Oshmyany | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 56' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/20/19 | H | (5.) | Orsha (7.) | 6:1 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/27/19 | H | (5.) | FK Lida (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | FK NFK (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/12/19 | H | (6.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/19 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/8/19 | A | (6.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | 0:5 | 60' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/15/19 | H | (4.) | Svetlogorsk (10.) | 8:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/19 | A | (5.) | Slonim (13.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/19 | H | (6.) | Smolevichi (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/6/19 | A | (5.) | Granit (12.) | 0:5 | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/19 | H | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/20/19 | A | (4.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | 2:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/17/19 | A | (4.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:2 | 40' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/19 | A | (4.) | Orsha (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | FK Lida (6.) | 2:4 | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/7/19 | H | (4.) | FK NFK (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/21/19 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 0:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/12/19 | H | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | H | (3.) | Slonim (12.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/30/19 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Smolevichi (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Granit (9.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/19 | A | (3.) | Volna Pinsk (14.) | 2:4 | 29' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/23/19 | H | (3.) | DYuSSh-2 (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 4/18/20 | H | (12.) | Naftan (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/26/20 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 5/3/20 | A | (12.) | Krumkachi (1.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/17/20 | A | (11.) | Sputnik (6.) | 0:4 | 52' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/23/20 | H | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 38' | 75' | |||||||||
7 | 5/31/20 | A | (10.) | Orsha (8.) | 0:2 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/13/20 | H | (7.) | FK Lida (10.) | 7:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/21/20 | A | (7.) | Slonim (11.) | 0:3 | 53' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/27/20 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/4/20 | A | (7.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/11/20 | H | (6.) | Granit (12.) | 2:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/20 | H | (5.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/22/20 | H | (12.) | Dzerzhinsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/23/20 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (5.) | 1:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | 9/6/20 | H | (5.) | Krumkachi (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/12/20 | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/19/20 | H | (4.) | Sputnik (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/26/20 | A | (4.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/3/20 | H | (3.) | Orsha (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/10/20 | A | (3.) | FK Lida (11.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/17/20 | H | (3.) | Slonim (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/24/20 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/31/20 | H | (2.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/7/20 | A | (2.) | Granit (13.) | 1:4 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/20 | A | (5.) | Naftan (13.) | 1:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/21/20 | A | (2.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/18/21 | A | (2.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/25/21 | H | (6.) | Shakhter P. (7.) | 1:2 | 5' | 87' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/1/21 | A | (3.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:4 | 2 | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
4 | 5/6/21 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/10/21 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/16/21 | H | (6.) | Orsha (11.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/21/21 | A | (3.) | Slonim (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
8 | 6/5/21 | H | (3.) | FK Lida (8.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/13/21 | A | (7.) | Krumkachi (1.) | 4:0 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/18/21 | H | (6.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
11 | 6/27/21 | A | (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | 0:2 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/4/21 | H | (3.) | Belshina (4.) | 6:2 | 2 | 1 | 53' | |||||||||
13 | 7/11/21 | A | (3.) | Shakhter P. (8.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/17/21 | H | (5.) | Naftan (6.) | 3:4 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/25/21 | A | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 1:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/21 | H | (6.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 0:3 | 79' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/8/21 | A | (6.) | Orsha (9.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/21 | H | (6.) | Slonim (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/21 | A | (6.) | FK Lida (10.) | 0:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/21 | H | (4.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/4/21 | A | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (11.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/21 | H | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 0:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/19/21 | A | (5.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/26/21 | H | (5.) | Shakhter P. (8.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/21 | A | (5.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/9/21 | H | (5.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/17/21 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/23/21 | H | (5.) | Orsha (9.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/21 | A | (5.) | Slonim (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/7/21 | H | (5.) | FK Lida (11.) | 2:0 | 36' | 59' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/14/21 | A | (5.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/21/21 | H | (4.) | FK Baranovichi (10.) | 2:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/21 | A | (4.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 0:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/22 | H | (4.) | Orsha (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/22 | H | (1.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/22/22 | A | (3.) | BK Maxline (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/30/22 | H | (3.) | Ostrovets (2.) | 3:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/8/22 | A | (4.) | Molodechno (10.) | 0:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/15/22 | H | (6.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | 1:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/22/22 | A | (6.) | Slonim (13.) | 0:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/22 | H | (6.) | FK Baranovichi (8.) | 5:0 | 2 | 1 | 70' | 73' | ||||||||
10 | 7/3/22 | A | (7.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | 3:0 | 61' | 33' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/10/22 | H | (6.) | FK Lida (10.) | 2:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/17/22 | A | (6.) | Naftan (2.) | 3:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/24/22 | H | (7.) | Osipovichi (13.) | 2:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/14/22 | A | (7.) | Orsha (9.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/21/22 | A | (7.) | FK Smorgon (2.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/28/22 | H | (7.) | BK Maxline (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/3/22 | A | (7.) | Ostrovets (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/10/22 | H | (7.) | Molodechno (10.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/22 | A | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/1/22 | H | (7.) | Slonim (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/16/22 | A | (7.) | FK Baranovichi (12.) | 0:5 | 18' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/23/22 | H | (6.) | Shakhter P. (2.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/30/22 | A | (6.) | FK Lida (10.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/5/22 | H | (6.) | Naftan (1.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/12/22 | A | (6.) | Osipovichi (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 116, Starting eleven: 64, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
17 | Jan 16, 2015 | 21 | 1 | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
17 | Oct 8, 2011 | 2 | - | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | - | 6 | - |