Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 118 | 4 | 3 | 14 | |||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 4 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Primavera 1 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 8, 2023 | Cesena | Vis Pesaro | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | LR Vicenza (6.) | Lumezzane (10.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2023 | Pro Vercelli (14.) | Fiorenzuola (13.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 3, 2023 | Pro Sesto (17.) | Renate (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Feb 24, 2024 | Padova (2.) | Arzignano (13.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Dec 19, 2023 | Virtus Entella (15.) | Juve Next Gen (19.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 14, 2024 | Lucchese (11.) | Sestri Levante (18.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Jan 28, 2024 | Rimini (11.) | Pineto (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Mar 30, 2024 | Olbia (19.) | Sestri Levante (13.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
37 | Apr 21, 2024 | Recanatese (17.) | AS Gubbio (5.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 |
Serie C - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 26, 2023 | ACR Messina (15.) | Brindisi (19.) | 0:1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 26, 2023 | Turris (15.) | Cerignola (9.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Feb 19, 2024 | Sorrento (10.) | V. Francavilla (18.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 10, 2024 | Crotone (7.) | Latina Calcio (9.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Jan 20, 2024 | Verona U19 (9.) | Lazio U19 (6.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Bologna U19 (17.) | Verona U19 (11.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Frosinone U19 (18.) | Genoa U19 (8.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | Monza U19 (15.) | Frosinone U19 (18.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 7, 2023 | Venezia U19 (7.) | SPAL U19 (16.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Nov 11, 2023 | Cittadella U19 (15.) | Alessandria U19 (11.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | FC Südtirol U19 (6.) | Brescia U19 (4.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 3, 2024 | Cittadella U19 (14.) | Renate U19 (10.) | 0:2 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Feb 12, 2024 | FC Südtirol U19 (14.) | Como U19 (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | Vicenza U19 (11.) | Padova U19 (9.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - |