#16 Albert Millgramm
H. Zehlendorf
NOFV-Oberliga Nord League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
NOFV-Oberliga Nord League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Stats of Albert Millgramm
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 12 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 2.270' | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 26 | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 1.994' | ||
Berliner Pokal | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 276' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (4.) | Anker Wismar (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | H | (1.) | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | (1.) | U. Fürstenwalde (12.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 40' | 75' | ||||||||
4 | 8/25/23 | H | (1.) | RSV Eintracht (14.) | 3:2 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (1.) | Rostocker FC (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | H | (2.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | -:- | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/23 | A | (2.) | TeBe Berlin (13.) | 2:3 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | E. Mahlsdorf (13.) | 0:8 | LW | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | A | (2.) | SC Staaken (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | H | (2.) | TSG Neustrelitz (9.) | 3:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | TuS Makkabi (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | SV Sparta (3.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/10/23 | H | (2.) | Tasmania Berlin (6.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | A | (2.) | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | 2:4 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/3/24 | H | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/11/24 | H | (2.) | Anker Wismar (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/17/24 | A | (2.) | Lichtenberg 47 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/24 | H | (2.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 7:0 | LW | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | RSV Eintracht (12.) | 3:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | Rostocker FC (14.) | 7:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/24 | H | (2.) | TeBe Berlin (5.) | 5:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | H | (1.) | SC Staaken (11.) | 7:1 | LW | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | A | (1.) | TSG Neustrelitz (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/24 | H | (1.) | TuS Makkabi (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | SV Sparta (3.) | 1:5 | LW | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
28 | 5/17/24 | A | (1.) | Tasmania Berlin (8.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/2/24 | H | (1.) | Dyn. Schwerin (13.) | 7:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 6/8/24 | A | (1.) | Optik Rathenow (10.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/13/23 | H | SC Staaken | 5:1 | 2 | 52' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/10/23 | A | ESV Lok B-SW | 0:6 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/15/23 | A | BSV GW Neukölln | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/19/23 | A | E. Mahlsdorf | 2:4 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/24/24 | H | Lichtenberg 47 | 1:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |