3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 17 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Jutrze | 1:3 | Lewart (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Michal Fudala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(17.) Orleta | 0:2 | Podhal (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(6.) Avia S | 3:1 | Stal K (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Korona | 0:3 | Wislok (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(4.) StalWo | 0:3 | Pulawy (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(5.) Wólcza | 1:2 | Siarka (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
74' | ||||
83' | ||||
(10.) KSZO | 3:1 | Wisla (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 4, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Krolczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(16.) Cracov | 1:2 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
(21.) Hetman | 2:7 | Chelm (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
35' | ||||
0:4 | 48' | |||
64' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 69' | |||
1:6 | 75' | |||
1:7 | 79' | |||
86' | 2:7 | |||
(19.) Podlas | 4:2 | Wiaz (20.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
56' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisla Pulawy | 17 | 29 | 44 | |
2 | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 21 | 37 | |
3 | Wisla Sand. | 16 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Stalowa Wola | 16 | 13 | 29 | |
5 | Wólczanka | 16 | 14 | 29 | |
6 | Avia Swidnik | 16 | 22 | 28 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
8 | Siarka T. | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
9 | LKS Lagow | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 16 | 8 | 23 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | Lewart Lubartów | 16 | 3 | 21 | |
13 | Chelmianka | 16 | 0 | 21 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 16 | -14 | 18 | |
15 | Korona Kielce II | 16 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | Cracovia II | 17 | -7 | 15 | |
17 | Stal Krasnik | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
18 | Jutrzenka | 16 | -21 | 15 | |
19 | Orleta R.P. | 17 | -21 | 15 | |
20 | KS Wiazownica | 16 | -22 | 12 | |
21 | Hetman Zamosc | 16 | -31 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...