3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 15 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Miedz | 1:1 | Sleza (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Niewiadomski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
75' | ||||
(6.) Lechia | 1:1 | Faluba (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Krajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(10.) Rekord | 6:2 | Lubin (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
22' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 67' | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
(18.) Poloni | 1:4 | Stilon (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(7.) BKS St | 2:0 | Unia T (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Stal B | 4:2 | Gwarek (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
58' | ||||
73' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(4.) Gornik | 0:1 | Piast (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(2.) Skra C | 3:0 | Ruch Z (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Gornik | 1:2 | Pniowe (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 15 | 19 | 33 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 15 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | Gwarek T.G. | 15 | 8 | 28 | |
4 | Gornik Polk. | 15 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 4 | 27 | |
6 | L. Dzierzoniow | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Stilon | 15 | 8 | 25 | |
8 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 15 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | Gornik II | 15 | 4 | 22 | |
11 | Pniowek P. | 15 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | M. Legnica II | 15 | -8 | 17 | |
13 | Zielona Góra | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
14 | Piast Zmigrod | 15 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | Lubin II | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | Ruch Zd. | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | Unia Turza | 15 | -10 | 12 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 15 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...