3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 10 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sleza | 3:0 | Unia T (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Ruch Z | 1:0 | Stal B (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Faluba | 2:2 | BKS St (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Lechia | 1:0 | Gornik (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Gwarek | 2:0 | Poloni (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Piast | 0:1 | Skra C (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
(17.) Pniowe | 3:2 | Miedz (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
45' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) Lubin | 0:1 | Stilon (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
(10.) Gornik | 1:2 | Rekord (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Brzeg | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
2 | Skra Czesto. | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
3 | Gornik Polk. | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Stilon | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | L. Dzierzoniow | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Rekord B-B | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Gornik II | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Ruch Zd. | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Pniowek P. | 10 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | Lubin II | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | Unia Turza | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
15 | Piast Zmigrod | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | Zielona Góra | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
17 | M. Legnica II | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
18 | Pol. Glubczyce | 10 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...