3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Unia S | 4:0 | Vineta (3.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Kwinto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Pogon | 1:4 | Blekit (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
74' | 1:4 | |||
(17.) Unia S | 1:0 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ewa Augustyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) Wikęd | 1:2 | Noteć (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(7.) Pogoń | 1:1 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(9.) Cartus | 2:0 | Zawisz (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Flota | 3:0 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Stolem (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Szymanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
89' | ||||
(2.) Elana | 1:0 | Gedani (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 23 | 33 | 55 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 23 | 18 | 44 | |
3 | Vineta Wolin | 23 | -5 | 39 | |
4 | Zawisza | 23 | 21 | 38 | |
5 | Pogon II | 23 | 14 | 38 | |
6 | Unia Swarzedz | 23 | 9 | 38 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 23 | 1 | 37 | |
8 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 23 | 18 | 36 | |
9 | Noteć Czarnków | 23 | 8 | 36 | |
10 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 23 | 6 | 36 | |
11 | Blekitni | 23 | 4 | 36 | |
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 23 | 1 | 33 | |
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 23 | -12 | 26 | |
15 | Stolem | 23 | -22 | 21 | |
16 | Wikęd Luzino | 23 | -29 | 14 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 23 | -30 | 14 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 23 | -34 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...