3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Legia | 0:1 | Concor (14.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
65' | ||||
89' | ||||
(8.) Mlawia | 4:6 | LKS II (1.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 24' | |||
1:4 | 43' | |||
48' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 53' | |||
2:6 | 67' | |||
73' | 3:6 | |||
84' | 4:6 | |||
(15.) Sokol | 2:2 | Pogon (2.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
(4.) Swit N | 4:3 | Unia (7.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 88' | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) Warta | 1:0 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Lechia | 0:2 | Pelika (11.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Maj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(17.) Blonia | 0:6 | Pilica (10.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
0:5 | 78' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
(12.) Bron | 1:2 | Legion (3.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
78' | ||||
(18.) Ursus | 2:0 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Wed
May 24, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz II | 30 | 30 | 58 | |
2 | Legionovia | 30 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 30 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | Pogon Grodzisk | 30 | 21 | 56 | |
5 | Legia II | 30 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 30 | 6 | 48 | |
7 | U. Skierniewice | 30 | 4 | 48 | |
8 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 30 | 13 | 47 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 30 | 15 | 44 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 30 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 30 | 1 | 38 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 30 | -25 | 31 | |
14 | C. Elblag | 30 | -17 | 31 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 30 | -14 | 29 | |
16 | Sokol Ostroda | 30 | -23 | 29 | |
17 | Blonianka | 30 | -36 | 23 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 30 | -28 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...