3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Jagiel | 2:2 | Legia (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(2.) Legion | 0:1 | Warta (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(8.) Sokol | 4:3 | Ursus (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
89' | ||||
90+1' | 3:3 | |||
90+4' | 4:3 | |||
(1.) Pogon | 2:0 | Mlawia (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Unia | 4:1 | Pilica (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
43' | ||||
2:1 | 54' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) LKS II | 6:0 | Olimpi (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kacper Kendzia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
49' | ||||
50' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) Pelika | 1:2 | Swit N (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(6.) Lechia | 3:1 | Bron (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
76' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Concor | 0:0 | Blonia (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Poplawski |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 17 | 11 | 34 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 17 | 11 | 32 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 17 | 8 | 30 | |
4 | Legionovia | 17 | 13 | 30 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 17 | 14 | 30 | |
6 | LKS Lodz II | 17 | 16 | 28 | |
7 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Sokol Ostroda | 17 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
10 | Legia II | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 17 | -8 | 20 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 17 | -13 | 20 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 17 | -14 | 13 | |
16 | Blonianka | 17 | -18 | 12 | |
17 | Ursus Warszawa | 17 | -18 | 10 | |
18 | C. Elblag | 17 | -19 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...