3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Legia | 1:1 | Pogon (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(8.) Mlawia | 0:2 | Pelika (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(4.) Swit N | 2:0 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Pilica | 1:3 | Legion (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) Olimpi | 0:0 | Unia (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Pawel Sitkowski |
(18.) Ursus | 2:2 | Blonia (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Concor | 0:2 | LKS II (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
(14.) Bron | 3:1 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Warta | 3:1 | Jagiel (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Sieradz | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Bron Radom | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Legionovia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | LKS Lodz II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Ursus Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Blonianka | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Legia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Pogon Grodzisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | U. Skierniewice | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | P. Bialobrzegi | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Sokol Ostroda | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Lechia Tomaszow | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...