3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Bron | 4:1 | Kutno (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) Swit N | 3:1 | GKS W. (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Jakubik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
1:1 | 62' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Blonia | 3:0 | Wissa (19.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Ursus | 0:3 | LKS II (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
91 · Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) Lechia | 0:0 | Mamry (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Damian Szczytniewski |
(12.) Jagiel | 3:4 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
66' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90' | |||
(18.) Sokol | 2:1 | Pelika (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Poloni | 2:0 | Unia (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Malyszek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Znicz | 1:0 | Pilica (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Kielczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 19 | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 19 | 15 | 37 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 19 | 10 | 35 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
6 | Legia II | 18 | 16 | 30 | |
7 | Blonianka | 19 | -3 | 29 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 19 | -5 | 28 | |
9 | Ursus Warszawa | 19 | -7 | 28 | |
10 | KS Kutno | 19 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | P. Bialobrzegi | 19 | -8 | 24 | |
12 | LKS Lodz II | 19 | 0 | 23 | |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 19 | 0 | 21 | |
14 | Znicz Biala P. | 19 | -11 | 21 | |
15 | GKS Wikielec | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | Aleksandrow L. | 19 | -6 | 17 | |
17 | Pelikan Lowicz | 19 | -6 | 17 | |
18 | Mamry Gizycko | 19 | -17 | 17 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 19 | -19 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...