2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Poloni | 1:1 | MKS Kl (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Mateusz Zlotnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Odra | 1:1 | Ruch Z (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2013
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(7.) Bytovi | 1:0 | Blekit (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Michal Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Calisi | 0:3 | Warta (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) Gornik | 1:0 | UKP Zi (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Chrobr | 1:0 | Raków (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Jarota | 0:0 | Gornik (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artur Aluszyk |
(11.) Rozwój | 1:0 | Ostrov (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Legosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Gryf W | 2:2 | Zagleb (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 3, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Poznan | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Chrobry Glogow | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Bytovia Bytow | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Odra Opole | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Gornik W. | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
6 | Rozwój Katowice | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | MKS Kluczbork | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
8 | Raków | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Polonia Bytom | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Gornik Polk. | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | UKP Zielona Góra | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Ostrovia 1909 | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Z. Sosnowiec | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
16 | Blekitni | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Gryf Wejherowo | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Calisia | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...