2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 31 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Bytovi | 1:0 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Rozwój | 1:2 | Gryf W (12.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Jarota | 0:2 | MKS Kl (11.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
256 · Przemyslaw Bzowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
87' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Ruch Z | 0:1 | Chrobr (2.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Piotr Wasielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(6.) Gornik | 2:0 | Raków (9.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Blekit | 2:1 | Ostrov (14.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Tomasz Krawczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
47' | ||||
48' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(4.) Warta | 2:2 | Odra (10.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
863 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(3.) Zagleb | 0:2 | UKP Zi (15.) | ||
Wed
May 21, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Michał Grocki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bytovia Bytow | 31 | 26 | 60 | |
2 | Chrobry Glogow | 31 | 28 | 59 | |
3 | Z. Sosnowiec | 31 | 13 | 53 | |
4 | Warta Poznan | 31 | 11 | 51 | |
5 | Rozwój Katowice | 31 | 8 | 49 | |
6 | Gornik W. | 31 | 3 | 47 | |
7 | Blekitni | 31 | 12 | 46 | |
8 | MKS Kluczbork | 31 | 4 | 43 | |
9 | Polonia Bytom | 31 | 5 | 42 | |
10 | Gryf Wejherowo | 31 | 4 | 42 | |
11 | Odra Opole | 31 | -2 | 42 | |
12 | Raków | 31 | 0 | 41 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 31 | -3 | 37 | |
14 | Ostrovia 1909 | 31 | -10 | 36 | |
15 | UKP Zielona Góra | 31 | -12 | 33 | |
16 | Calisia | 31 | -13 | 33 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 31 | -24 | 28 | |
18 | Gornik Polk. | 31 | -50 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...