2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Ruch Z | 1:1 | Jarota (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 23, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrzej Chudy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
57' | ||||
(16.) UKP Zi | 0:0 | Ostrov (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 23, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marcin Muszynski |
(9.) Gryf W | 0:3 | Raków (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 23, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jacek Kikolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(13.) MKS Kl | 1:0 | Odra (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 23, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Rozwój | 0:2 | Zagleb (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 23, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(1.) Chrobr | 1:0 | Gornik (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 23, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Poloni | 1:3 | Warta (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 23, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.004 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(15.) Calisi | 2:3 | Bytovi (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 23, 2014
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
80' | ||||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 26 | 27 | 51 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 26 | 21 | 48 | |
3 | Z. Sosnowiec | 26 | 12 | 46 | |
4 | Warta Poznan | 26 | 10 | 43 | |
5 | Gornik W. | 26 | 3 | 41 | |
6 | Rozwój Katowice | 26 | 4 | 39 | |
7 | Raków | 26 | 3 | 38 | |
8 | Blekitni | 26 | 8 | 35 | |
9 | Polonia Bytom | 26 | 6 | 35 | |
10 | MKS Kluczbork | 26 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 26 | 2 | 33 | |
12 | Ruch Zd. | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
13 | Ostrovia 1909 | 26 | -5 | 33 | |
14 | Odra Opole | 26 | -6 | 31 | |
15 | Calisia | 26 | -15 | 27 | |
16 | UKP Zielona Góra | 26 | -13 | 26 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 26 | -23 | 24 | |
18 | Gornik Polk. | 26 | -35 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...