2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Rozwój | 2:1 | Raków (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Marcin Muszynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Ruch Z | 1:0 | Ostrov (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sławomir Pipczyński | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
(3.) Bytovi | 3:1 | Warta (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
17' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Zagleb | 3:1 | Gornik (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Maciej Mikolajewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(16.) Calisi | 1:1 | Odra (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dominik Pasek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Chrobr | 0:0 | UKP Zi (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(17.) Gornik | 0:3 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
(11.) Gryf W | 3:1 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Artur Mądrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Jarota | 0:2 | Blekit (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 20 | 23 | 40 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 20 | 18 | 37 | |
3 | Gornik W. | 20 | 10 | 37 | |
4 | Rozwój Katowice | 20 | 6 | 34 | |
5 | Warta Poznan | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
6 | Z. Sosnowiec | 20 | 5 | 32 | |
7 | Polonia Bytom | 20 | 9 | 29 | |
8 | Blekitni | 20 | 8 | 27 | |
9 | Raków | 20 | -5 | 26 | |
10 | Gryf Wejherowo | 20 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | MKS Kluczbork | 20 | -1 | 24 | |
12 | Ostrovia 1909 | 20 | -7 | 24 | |
13 | Ruch Zd. | 20 | -4 | 22 | |
14 | UKP Zielona Góra | 20 | -9 | 22 | |
15 | Odra Opole | 20 | -8 | 21 | |
16 | Calisia | 20 | -16 | 20 | |
17 | Gornik Polk. | 20 | -17 | 17 | |
18 | Jarota Jarocin | 20 | -20 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...