2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Poloni | 3:0 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 12:00 AM
|
(2.) Gornik | 2:0 | Gryf W (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Piotr Lasyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Blekit | 0:0 | Zagleb (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
199 · Marek Opalinski |
(8.) Raków | 1:2 | Ruch Z (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
42' | ||||
1:2 | 42' | |||
67' | ||||
(4.) Warta | 0:0 | Jarota (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Tomasz Bialek |
(14.) UKP Zi | 1:0 | Rozwój (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Mularczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
(9.) Ostrov | 1:3 | Calisi (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(13.) Odra | 1:1 | Bytovi (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
85' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) MKS Kl | 0:0 | Chrobr (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Grzegorz Jablonski |
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 19 | 23 | 39 | |
2 | Gornik W. | 19 | 12 | 37 | |
3 | Bytovia Bytow | 19 | 16 | 34 | |
4 | Warta Poznan | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Rozwój Katowice | 19 | 5 | 31 | |
6 | Polonia Bytom | 19 | 11 | 29 | |
7 | Z. Sosnowiec | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
8 | Raków | 19 | -4 | 26 | |
9 | Blekitni | 19 | 6 | 24 | |
10 | Ostrovia 1909 | 19 | -6 | 24 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 19 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
13 | UKP Zielona Góra | 19 | -9 | 21 | |
14 | Odra Opole | 19 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | Ruch Zd. | 19 | -5 | 19 | |
16 | Calisia | 19 | -16 | 19 | |
17 | Gornik Polk. | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
18 | Jarota Jarocin | 19 | -18 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...