2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Chrobr | 5:0 | Gornik (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 15, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.080 · Jacek Kikolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Blekit | 1:2 | Gryf W (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marek Opalinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Gornik | 3:1 | Warta (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Ruch Z | 2:2 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Rozwój | 1:1 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Bytovi | 3:0 | Raków (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Piotr Wasielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
72' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Calisi | 0:0 | UKP Zi (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michał Grocki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(8.) Zagleb | 1:0 | Odra (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mariusz Korzeb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Jarota | 0:2 | Ostrov (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 17, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Michal Wos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 22 | 35 | |
2 | Gornik W. | 17 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | Warta Poznan | 17 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 13 | 30 | |
5 | Rozwój Katowice | 17 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | Polonia Bytom | 17 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | Raków | 17 | -2 | 26 | |
8 | Z. Sosnowiec | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
9 | Ostrovia 1909 | 17 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | Blekitni | 17 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | MKS Kluczbork | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
13 | Odra Opole | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
14 | Ruch Zd. | 17 | -4 | 16 | |
15 | Gornik Polk. | 17 | -11 | 16 | |
16 | UKP Zielona Góra | 17 | -12 | 15 | |
17 | Calisia | 17 | -19 | 13 | |
18 | Jarota Jarocin | 17 | -20 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...